|
Our Media/Results from Alabama AHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Alabama AHSAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 8th 2014, 6:07pm
Website:Click here Results by: CFPI Timing Race #12 1-2a- Boys
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Dylan Pausic Jr 1340 Shades Mountain - 16:22.81 5:16.0
2 Jared Stanley So 330 Cold Springs (1) 1 17:08.84 5:30.8
3 Henry Pitts So 724 Holy Spirit Catholic (1) 2 17:18.52 5:33.9
4 Carter Lemons Sr 1684 Westminster School At 3 17:21.80 5:35.0
5 Scott Landers So 1683 Westminster School At 4 17:22.22 5:35.1
6 C.J. Lang 328 Cold Springs (2) 5 17:22.23 5:35.1
7 Marco Tona So 1437 St Bernard (1) 6 17:28.84 5:37.2
8 Colt Montgomery Jr 665 Hatton (1) 7 17:34.24 5:39.0
9 Nathan Deen Jr 1682 Westminster School At 8 17:36.30 5:39.6
10 Zach Smith 725 Holy Spirit Catholic (2) 9 17:40.38 5:41.0
11 Kramer Crider Jr 326 Cold Springs (3) 10 17:46.09 5:42.8
12 Austin Burwell Jr 323 Cold Springs (4) 11 17:48.16 5:43.5
13 Will Woods So 955 Marion County - 17:48.59 5:43.6
14 Jacob Mcneal Jr 1724 Whitesburg Christian (1) 12 17:50.65 5:44.3
15 Carson Daugherty 778 Houston Academy (1) 13 17:57.69 5:46.5
16 Dalton Adams Jr 94 Athens Bible (1) 14 17:57.75 5:46.5
17 Clay Smith So 1689 Westminster School At 15 18:02.71 5:48.1
18 Nick Dailey So 1720 Whitesburg Christian (2) 16 18:04.76 5:48.8
19 Pierce Moffett 1685 Westminster School At 17 18:05.76 5:49.1
20 Mason Harris 327 Cold Springs (5) 18 18:12.17 5:51.2
21 Michael Lossau Sr 375 Covenant Christian - 18:17.14 5:52.8
22 Steven Mami Jr 1432 St Bernard (2) 19 18:18.39 5:53.2
23 Christian Poag Jr 376 Covenant Christian - 18:19.21 5:53.4
24 Drake Hamilton Jr 537 Falkville - 18:19.81 5:53.6
25 Nicolas Ulrich 103 Athens Bible (2) 20 18:20.07 5:53.7
26 Cole Callahan 1680 Westminster School At (21) 18:25.91 5:55.6
27 Jared Gunnels Sr 954 Marion County - 18:29.62 5:56.8
28 John Porterfield 1686 Westminster School At (22) 18:33.73 5:58.1
29 Daniel Richardson Sr 1687 Westminster School At - 18:36.19 5:58.9
30 Ross Johnson Jr 1758 Woodville - 18:38.14 5:59.5
31 Roderic Branford 1338 Section - 18:38.27 5:59.6
32 Trentan Williams 332 Cold Springs (6) (23) 18:39.75 6:00.0
33 Kagen Sutton 666 Hatton (2) 24 18:41.78 6:00.7
34 Andrey Lanier Jr 1354 Shoals Christian - 18:42.42 6:00.9
35 Drew Pausic Jr 1339 Shades Mountain - 18:46.22 6:02.1
36 Hunter Marshall 101 Athens Bible (3) 25 18:47.89 6:02.7
37 Jesse Borden 660 Hatton (3) 26 18:48.67 6:02.9
38 Jared Hunt Jr 1722 Whitesburg Christian (3) 27 18:49.01 6:03.0
39 Dakota Eskridge Sr 662 Hatton (4) 28 18:51.28 6:03.8
40 Robert Denniston Jr 37 Altamont (1) 29 18:52.85 6:04.3
41 Isaias Robles So 1433 St Bernard (3) 30 18:55.04 6:05.0
42 Christopher Tillery Sr 1725 Whitesburg Christian (4) 31 18:59.35 6:06.4
43 Andrew Sweeney 1436 St Bernard (4) 32 19:02.83 6:07.5
44 Asher Desai 39 Altamont (2) 33 19:04.52 6:08.0
45 Carter Mann 1240 Providence Christian (1) 34 19:05.48 6:08.3
46 Jackson Colburn Sr 718 Holy Spirit Catholic (3) 35 19:07.14 6:08.9
47 Nathan Bedford Sr 526 Faith Christian (1) 36 19:09.69 6:09.7
48 Jalen Lee So 1429 St Bernard (5) 37 19:10.42 6:09.9
49 James Muratet 1131 Paint Rock Valley - 19:10.83 6:10.0
50 Josh Vines Sr 669 Hatton (5) 38 19:11.28 6:10.2
51 Robert Luke So 43 Altamont (3) 39 19:11.49 6:10.3
52 Troy Saint 1378 Skyline - 19:12.99 6:10.7
53 Hayden Hammonds So 543 Flomaton - 19:16.73 6:11.9
54 Marshall Rosenhoover 1434 St Bernard (6) (40) 19:16.90 6:12.0
55 Samuel Smith 1244 Providence Christian (2) 41 19:18.70 6:12.6
56 Duane Hamby So 542 Flomaton - 19:18.84 6:12.6
57 Andrew Hall 98 Athens Bible (4) 42 19:24.69 6:14.5
58 Jacob Carrell Jr 1681 Westminster School At - 19:25.01 6:14.6
59 Adam Carney Sr 324 Cold Springs (7) (43) 19:27.41 6:15.4
60 Dustin Reaves So 544 Flomaton - 19:27.83 6:15.5
61 Ethan Shaw 1688 Westminster School At - 19:30.99 6:16.5
62 Tripp Terry So 668 Hatton (6) (44) 19:32.83 6:17.1
63 Tyler Belden Jr 1238 Providence Christian (3) 45 19:35.33 6:17.9
64 Robert Woodall 1247 Providence Christian (4) 46 19:37.77 6:18.7
65 Hyoseok Lim Jr 1430 St Bernard (7) (47) 19:38.80 6:19.0
66 Brian Bradford Jr 536 Falkville - 19:40.03 6:19.4
67 Phillip Samuels So 1243 Providence Christian (5) 48 19:44.96 6:21.0
68 Landon Farley Sr 663 Hatton (7) (49) 19:45.97 6:21.3
69 Brendan Fuller 719 Holy Spirit Catholic (4) 50 19:46.30 6:21.4
70 Daniel Miller So 1241 Providence Christian (6) (51) 19:46.95 6:21.7
71 Dai Qi Liu Sr 1431 St Bernard - 19:47.26 6:21.8
72 Callen Bone Jr 528 Faith Christian (2) 52 19:48.34 6:22.1
73 Francisco Gonzalez So 74 Asbury (1) 53 19:52.27 6:23.4
74 William Denniston 38 Altamont (4) 54 19:53.19 6:23.7
75 Jonathon Collett 325 Cold Springs - 19:55.07 6:24.3
76 Andrew Tamburin 784 Houston Academy (2) 55 19:58.03 6:25.2
77 Nicholas Womack Jr 1245 Providence Christian (7) (56) 19:59.03 6:25.5
78 Justin Bullock 1377 Skyline - 20:00.80 6:26.1
79 Jacob Lee So 329 Cold Springs - 20:03.42 6:27.0
80 Dylan Mardis Jr 664 Hatton - 20:03.84 6:27.1
81 Will Crews Jr 96 Athens Bible (5) 57 20:05.41 6:27.6
82 Arjun Guru So 41 Altamont (5) 58 20:08.65 6:28.6
83 Jake Ange 1716 Whitesburg Christian (5) 59 20:13.87 6:30.3
84 Eli King So 1239 Providence Christian - 20:15.21 6:30.7
85 Josh Pelham 77 Asbury (2) 60 20:20.80 6:32.5
86 Nate Giffin Jr 1428 St Bernard - 20:28.27 6:34.9
87 Parker Sutton Sr 667 Hatton - 20:30.39 6:35.6
88 Justin Tolbert Jr 331 Cold Springs - 20:32.13 6:36.2
89 Josh Clark 1719 Whitesburg Christian (6) (61) 20:32.74 6:36.4
90 Rodrigo Gaspar Sr 73 Asbury (3) 62 20:33.79 6:36.7
91 Jacob Petruccelli 723 Holy Spirit Catholic (5) 63 20:34.28 6:36.9
92 Mathieu Fuller 720 Holy Spirit Catholic (6) (64) 20:36.09 6:37.5
93 Christopher Tamburin 785 Houston Academy (3) 65 20:39.35 6:38.5
94 John Bell Sr 527 Faith Christian (3) 66 20:41.36 6:39.2
95 William Gardner So 40 Altamont (6) (67) 20:44.60 6:40.2
96 Blake Bradford Jr 535 Falkville - 20:47.98 6:41.3
97 Christopher Sampson 1242 Providence Christian - 20:49.73 6:41.8
98 Carlos Cortez 72 Asbury (4) 68 20:53.23 6:43.0
99 Blayne Brackin Sr 661 Hatton - 20:56.42 6:44.0
100 Will Milner Jr 532 Faith Christian (4) 69 20:56.94 6:44.2
101 Nate Blakenship 1717 Whitesburg Christian (7) (70) 20:59.12 6:44.9
102 Taylor Tindall Jr 592 Gaston - 21:00.93 6:45.4
103 Case Joel 100 Athens Bible (6) (71) 21:01.40 6:45.6
104 Noah Higginbotham Jr 99 Athens Bible (7) (72) 21:05.36 6:46.9
105 Zack Smith Sr 982 Mobile Christian - 21:09.47 6:48.2
106 Will Thompson 786 Houston Academy (4) 73 21:15.63 6:50.2
107 James Barton Jr 35 Altamont (7) (74) 21:16.54 6:50.5
108 Vance Dutton 97 Athens Bible - 21:19.60 6:51.4
109 Dakota Boatwright Sr 541 Flomaton - 21:27.90 6:54.1
110 Tru Livaudais 721 Holy Spirit Catholic (7) (75) 21:30.85 6:55.1
111 Nicholas Dulaney So 779 Houston Academy (5) 76 21:34.85 6:56.4
112 Peyton Sanders 783 Houston Academy (6) (77) 21:35.13 6:56.4
113 Ben Byard So 1718 Whitesburg Christian - 21:39.16 6:57.7
114 James Nelson Jr 782 Houston Academy (7) (78) 21:43.05 6:59.0
115 Mark Denman 1721 Whitesburg Christian - 21:43.24 6:59.0
116 Jacob Landram So 1723 Whitesburg Christian - 21:53.70 7:02.4
117 Noah Hilburn 75 Asbury (5) 79 21:54.04 7:02.5
118 Juan Maurisio So 76 Asbury (6) (80) 22:01.45 7:04.9
119 Tyler Byford So 95 Athens Bible - 22:09.94 7:07.6
120 Cody Roberson So 102 Athens Bible - 22:12.16 7:08.3
121 Elliot Chen Jr 36 Altamont - 22:22.28 7:11.6
122 Thomas Jackson Sr 530 Faith Christian (5) 81 22:59.47 7:23.6
123 Alex Williams 726 Holy Spirit Catholic - 23:15.17 7:28.6
124 Jackson York 727 Holy Spirit Catholic - 23:44.02 7:37.9
125 Aaron Miller 44 Altamont - 23:48.85 7:39.4
126 Cody Sampson 78 Asbury (7) (82) 24:37.65 7:55.1
127 Jacob Chandler 71 Asbury - 24:37.91 7:55.2
128 Adam Lockridge Sr 531 Faith Christian (6) (83) 24:57.75 8:01.6
129 Michael Flanagan 780 Houston Academy - 25:06.80 8:04.5
130 Matthew Morton 722 Holy Spirit Catholic - 25:16.94 8:07.8
131 Ali Kesserwani 781 Houston Academy - 25:21.58 8:09.3
132 Austin Turner Sr 533 Faith Christian (7) (84) 25:53.72 8:19.6
133 Michael Harvey Sr 529 Faith Christian - 30:42.00 9:52.3
Race #11 1-2a- Girls
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Ivy Edge 1420 St Bernard (1) 1 19:27.00 6:15.2
2 Hannah Tarwater 1714 Whitesburg Christian (1) 2 19:38.00 6:18.8
3 Maddie Hoaglund So 1674 Westminster School At 3 19:52.10 6:23.3
4 Jaden Edge So 1421 St Bernard (2) 4 20:05.60 6:27.7
5 Leahrose Mami 1424 St Bernard (3) 5 20:09.00 6:28.7
6 Bailey Steadman So 658 Hatton (1) 6 20:14.20 6:30.4
7 Sara Baugh Jr 1757 Woodville - 20:18.60 6:31.8
8 Shelby Barnes 540 Flomaton - 20:23.50 6:33.4
9 Sarah Kate Lipperd 1676 Westminster School At 7 20:35.60 6:37.3
10 Camryn Neal So 1677 Westminster School At 8 20:37.20 6:37.8
11 Amber Richardson Jr 1713 Whitesburg Christian (2) 9 20:41.10 6:39.1
12 Anna Pitts So 714 Holy Spirit Catholic (1) 10 20:41.90 6:39.3
13 Sadie Terry 321 Cold Springs (1) 11 20:47.90 6:41.3
14 Ally Amerson 652 Hatton (2) 12 20:49.70 6:41.8
15 Halle Grace Phillips 656 Hatton (3) 13 20:50.40 6:42.1
16 Ayleana Mami Sr 1423 St Bernard (4) 14 20:51.80 6:42.5
17 Claire Touliatos 1678 Westminster School At 15 21:02.60 6:46.0
18 Hannah Samuels Sr 1237 Providence Christian (1) 16 21:06.40 6:47.2
19 Ashleigh White 322 Cold Springs (2) 17 21:19.50 6:51.4
20 Mary Allen Murray 33 Altamont - 21:22.30 6:52.3
21 Megan Rasmussen Jr 1236 Providence Christian (2) 18 21:25.10 6:53.2
22 Marie Rasmussen 1235 Providence Christian (3) 19 21:26.10 6:53.5
23 Whitney Freeman Jr 654 Hatton (4) 20 21:37.50 6:57.2
24 Megan Chadwick 1336 Section - 21:37.50 6:57.2
25 Camilla Lemons 1675 Westminster School At 21 21:41.30 6:58.4
26 Mary Beth Odum 1233 Providence Christian (4) 22 21:48.90 7:00.9
27 Emily Renfrow So 1564 Vina (1) 23 21:53.00 7:02.2
28 Katelyn Cowie So 1419 St Bernard (5) 24 21:53.40 7:02.3
29 Annelise Brookins Jr 1670 Westminster School At (25) 22:00.60 7:04.6
30 Tori Deen 1671 Westminster School At (26) 22:02.50 7:05.2
31 Lauren Hoaglund 1673 Westminster School At - 22:03.30 7:05.5
32 Ezra Patrick Jr 712 Holy Spirit Catholic (2) 27 22:03.80 7:05.7
33 Amanda Hall Sr 980 Mobile Christian - 22:04.70 7:05.9
34 Eva Barck 1418 St Bernard (6) (28) 22:05.50 7:06.2
35 Adrian Smith 1427 St Bernard (7) (29) 22:08.90 7:07.3
36 Shelby Wales So 539 Fayetteville - 22:17.50 7:10.1
37 Sydney Jeffcoat 771 Houston Academy (1) 30 22:18.70 7:10.5
38 Hannah Hayes 87 Athens Bible (1) 31 22:20.10 7:10.9
39 Alyssa Jackson 319 Cold Springs (3) 32 22:20.50 7:11.0
40 Abi Burrow 313 Cold Springs (4) 33 22:20.50 7:11.0
41 Anna Persell So 88 Athens Bible (2) 34 22:39.00 7:17.0
42 Sydney Keller Jr 1375 Skyline - 22:42.40 7:18.1
43 Emily Campbell Sr 314 Cold Springs (5) 35 22:43.20 7:18.3
44 Mary Morgan Clingan So 1561 Vina (2) 36 22:48.10 7:19.9
45 Rachel Faulk 1672 Westminster School At - 22:50.60 7:20.7
46 Elizabeth Baty 1560 Vina (3) 37 22:55.40 7:22.3
47 Casey Barfield 534 Falkville - 23:13.00 7:27.9
48 Morgan White 1679 Westminster School At - 23:14.30 7:28.3
49 Lizbeth Medina 1426 St Bernard - 23:15.30 7:28.6
50 Leslie Hall Sr 588 Gaston (1) 38 23:20.30 7:30.3
51 Haley Rasmussen Sr 1234 Providence Christian (5) 39 23:21.40 7:30.6
52 Rachel Haynes 318 Cold Springs (6) (40) 23:23.90 7:31.4
53 Shawna Sherbert 538 Fayetteville - 23:26.60 7:32.3
54 Lillian Bradford 85 Athens Bible (3) 41 23:29.70 7:33.3
55 Anna Faulk 1422 St Bernard - 23:30.10 7:33.4
56 Grace Thompson So 981 Mobile Christian - 23:33.10 7:34.4
57 Madason Poole Jr 657 Hatton (5) 42 23:33.50 7:34.5
58 Sophie Petrovic 713 Holy Spirit Catholic (3) 43 23:36.20 7:35.4
59 Taya Vaughn 275 Cedar Bluff (1) 44 23:40.30 7:36.7
60 Trina Scarber 591 Gaston (2) 45 23:41.80 7:37.2
61 Kate Pitts So 715 Holy Spirit Catholic (4) 46 23:42.50 7:37.4
62 Morgan Matz So 1425 St Bernard - 23:49.00 7:39.5
63 Haley Bellew 586 Gaston (3) 47 23:49.50 7:39.6
64 Emma Ulrich Sr 91 Athens Bible (4) 48 23:49.80 7:39.7
65 Madlyn Lambert 956 Mars Hill Bible - 24:06.40 7:45.1
66 Sydney Souder So 273 Cedar Bluff (2) 49 24:18.90 7:49.1
67 Anna Belle Humphres 1562 Vina (4) 50 24:20.30 7:49.5
68 Erica White So 1337 Section - 24:25.10 7:51.1
69 Catherine Collier Jr 1229 Providence Christian (6) (51) 24:26.50 7:51.5
70 Neely Ellison 316 Cold Springs (7) (52) 24:36.50 7:54.8
71 Sarah Rosenthal Jr 34 Altamont - 24:39.30 7:55.7
72 Lexi Bellew 587 Gaston (4) 53 24:42.80 7:56.8
73 Anna Hoyt 32 Altamont - 24:44.20 7:57.2
74 Hailey Vaughn 274 Cedar Bluff (3) 54 24:44.80 7:57.4
75 Rachel Stowe Sr 659 Hatton (6) (55) 24:48.80 7:58.7
76 Julie Ann Wilson So 276 Cedar Bluff (4) 56 24:52.20 7:59.8
77 Sarah Tarwater Jr 1715 Whitesburg Christian (3) 57 24:53.60 8:00.3
78 Kinley Campbell 315 Cold Springs - 24:55.70 8:00.9
79 Sydney Cozart Sr 374 Covenant Christian - 25:00.60 8:02.5
80 Hannah Ruth Wilson So 93 Athens Bible (5) 58 25:02.40 8:03.1
81 Marigrace Wilson Jr 277 Cedar Bluff (5) 59 25:02.70 8:03.2
82 Kate Fortenberry Sr 86 Athens Bible (6) (60) 25:09.80 8:05.5
83 Kelsey White 717 Holy Spirit Catholic (5) 61 25:10.10 8:05.6
84 Samantha Cozart Sr 373 Covenant Christian - 25:13.70 8:06.7
85 Hannah Sanford Sr 777 Houston Academy (2) 62 25:16.40 8:07.6
86 Caity Ledwell 1376 Skyline - 25:20.10 8:08.8
87 Lillie Ange 1711 Whitesburg Christian (4) 63 25:25.50 8:10.5
88 Madison Gillis Jr 1353 Shoals Christian - 25:25.60 8:10.5
89 Erin Taylor 90 Athens Bible (7) (64) 25:34.90 8:13.5
90 Madison Allen 271 Cedar Bluff (6) (65) 25:46.30 8:17.2
91 Ella Edwards 1352 Shoals Christian - 25:50.10 8:18.4
92 Claire Boston Sr 653 Hatton (7) (66) 25:54.10 8:19.7
93 Aubrey Negron 320 Cold Springs - 25:59.40 8:21.4
94 Emily Watson So 92 Athens Bible - 26:01.30 8:22.0
95 Kimmie Gunter Sr 317 Cold Springs - 26:07.60 8:24.1
96 Lacey Adams 270 Cedar Bluff (7) (67) 26:08.30 8:24.3
97 Marycaroline Alford Jr 768 Houston Academy (3) 68 26:33.70 8:32.4
98 Hali Garcia So 70 Asbury - 26:35.00 8:32.9
99 Emily Cusker So 1712 Whitesburg Christian (5) 69 26:57.80 8:40.2
100 Jackie Mcgregor 655 Hatton - 27:01.20 8:41.3
101 Isabella Fernandez Jr 770 Houston Academy (4) 70 27:12.10 8:44.8
102 Helena Eilerson So 769 Houston Academy (5) 71 27:18.80 8:46.9
103 Kavita Kantemneni Jr 772 Houston Academy (6) (72) 27:27.50 8:49.7
104 Destiny Grace Jr 272 Cedar Bluff - 27:49.70 8:56.9
105 Becky Smith 89 Athens Bible - 28:49.70 9:16.2
106 Emma Humphres 1563 Vina (5) 73 29:27.70 9:28.4
107 Lydia Maxwell 1231 Providence Christian (7) (74) 30:03.40 9:39.9
108 Lexy Page 589 Gaston (5) 75 30:58.60 9:57.6
109 Tabatha Rinault Jr 590 Gaston (6) (76) 31:44.10 10:12.3
110 Santanna Rojas 775 Houston Academy (7) (77) 33:32.10 10:47.0
111 Abigail Roux Sr 776 Houston Academy - 35:15.20 11:20.1
112 Paige Wilson So 278 Cedar Bluff - 39:55.00 12:50.1
Race #10 3a- Boys
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Nick Klein Jr 1752 Winfield City (1) 1 16:50.46 8:25.2
2 Jack Barganier Jr 994 Montgomery Academy (1) 2 16:55.57 8:27.8
3 Ash Midyett Jr 185 Bayside Academy (1) 3 16:58.51 8:29.3
4 Jack Anderson Sr 993 Montgomery Academy (2) 4 17:01.79 8:30.9
5 Jesse Kelley Sr 62 American Christian 5 17:05.50 8:32.8
6 Mack Vanwagnen Jr 307 Clements (1) 6 17:18.75 8:39.4
7 Bennett Griffin 999 Montgomery Academy (3) 7 17:27.96 8:44.0
8 Tyler Bennett Jr 365 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 8 17:31.70 8:45.9
9 Will Oglesby So 949 Madison Academy (1) 9 17:36.45 8:48.2
10 Noah Karr Jr 61 American Christian 10 17:43.38 8:51.7
11 Caleb Isbell So 59 American Christian 11 17:49.49 8:54.7
12 Griffin Payne So 1001 Montgomery Academy (4) 12 17:49.49 8:54.7
13 Zachary Myers Jr 368 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 13 17:51.04 8:55.5
14 Connor Allred Jr 363 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 14 17:57.37 8:58.7
15 Will Franklin 998 Montgomery Academy (5) 15 17:59.60 8:59.8
16 Will Thacker Jr 906 Lauderdale County (1) 16 18:03.40 9:01.7
17 Jacob Shaw Sr 369 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 17 18:08.46 9:04.2
18 Carter Chandler 995 Montgomery Academy (6) (18) 18:10.02 9:05.0
19 Richard Hodges Jr 305 Clements (2) 19 18:14.77 9:07.4
20 Ben Hembree 1161 Pisgah - 18:16.52 9:08.3
21 Jase Moore 1162 Pisgah - 18:17.01 9:08.5
22 Caleb Gulley Jr 934 Lexington - 18:18.60 9:09.3
23 Hunter Green Jr 1572 Vinemont - 18:20.62 9:10.3
24 Blake Verdin Jr 372 Cottage Hill Christian Ac 20 18:21.59 9:10.8
25 Jackson Henry So 1086 Ohatchee (1) 21 18:22.76 9:11.4
26 Garrett Clark Sr 1748 Winfield City (2) 22 18:23.84 9:11.9
27 Daniel Tully 82 Ashville - 18:24.98 9:12.5
28 Brock Isom 60 American Christian 23 18:27.71 9:13.9
29 Travis Carlson So 1489 Tr Miller - 18:27.88 9:13.9
30 Sam Carpenter So 56 American Christian 24 18:28.72 9:14.4
31 Daniel Gladen So 1173 Pleasant Valley (1) 25 18:29.83 9:14.9
32 Wyatt Farace 997 Montgomery Academy (7) (26) 18:30.35 9:15.2
33 Beck Wilkes 1756 Winfield City (3) 27 18:30.48 9:15.2
34 Jackson Moore Sr 948 Madison Academy (2) 28 18:31.28 9:15.6
35 Jimmy Wilson 1090 Ohatchee (2) 29 18:42.69 9:21.3
36 Trey Waldrep Sr 1577 Vinemont - 18:46.54 9:23.3
37 Timothy Russom Sr 1002 Montgomery Academy - 18:46.54 9:23.3
38 Harrison Moran Sr 1753 Winfield City (4) 30 18:46.65 9:23.3
39 Tyler Newton So 901 Lauderdale County (2) 31 18:52.55 9:26.3
40 Jacob Drane So 707 Holly Pond - 18:54.88 9:27.4
41 Davis Holdbrooks 1751 Winfield City (5) 32 18:55.11 9:27.6
42 Nathan Brown Jr 1747 Winfield City (6) (33) 18:55.91 9:28.0
43 Eli Jackson 900 Lauderdale County (3) 34 18:56.53 9:28.3
44 Casey Guthery So 628 Hanceville (1) 35 19:01.99 9:31.0
45 Hayden Vanderheiden Jr 371 Cottage Hill Christian Ac (36) 19:07.45 9:33.7
46 Jacob Gladen 1174 Pleasant Valley (2) 37 19:08.30 9:34.2
47 Logan Bruce So 1217 Prattville Christian - 19:09.56 9:34.8
48 Killian Griep So 818 Indian Springs - 19:11.60 9:35.8
49 Benjamin Tramutolo Jr 1754 Winfield City (7) (38) 19:13.29 9:36.6
50 Blake Noah 1088 Ohatchee (3) 39 19:14.81 9:37.4
51 Jack Minges 63 American Christian (40) 19:15.86 9:37.9
52 Taylor Ray 64 American Christian (41) 19:18.01 9:39.0
53 Gabe Green Sr 80 Ashville - 19:18.14 9:39.1
54 Dylan Odom So 902 Lauderdale County (4) 42 19:20.03 9:40.0
55 Micah Florez 1490 Tr Miller - 19:21.06 9:40.5
56 Alan Munyon 367 Cottage Hill Christian Ac (43) 19:21.76 9:40.9
57 Garrison Clowdus Sr 593 Glencoe - 19:22.82 9:41.4
58 Rich Surgenor Sr 370 Cottage Hill Christian Ac - 19:23.55 9:41.8
59 Jordan Allred Jr 364 Cottage Hill Christian Ac - 19:24.35 9:42.2
60 Tyler Dison Jr 899 Lauderdale County (5) 44 19:26.32 9:43.2
61 Nick Looney Sr 81 Ashville - 19:27.03 9:43.5
62 Myles Cook 176 Bayside Academy (2) 45 19:27.58 9:43.8
63 William Chandler Jr 996 Montgomery Academy - 19:27.68 9:43.8
64 Jk Davis Jr 624 Hanceville (2) 46 19:28.18 9:44.1
65 Isaiah Rodriguez So 1181 Pleasant Valley (3) 47 19:29.62 9:44.8
66 Parker Smith Jr 708 Holly Pond - 19:30.78 9:45.4
67 Andrew Harris 1000 Montgomery Academy - 19:31.83 9:45.9
68 Alex Grace Sr 179 Bayside Academy (3) 48 19:32.22 9:46.1
69 Zach Taylor Jr 1218 Prattville Christian - 19:32.88 9:46.4
70 Max Erb Sr 1749 Winfield City - 19:34.29 9:47.1
71 Victor Cisca Sr 302 Clements (3) 49 19:37.59 9:48.8
72 Thomas Barr Jr 816 Indian Springs - 19:40.94 9:50.5
73 Balin Littlejohn 1177 Pleasant Valley (4) 50 19:43.19 9:51.6
74 Will Plummer 935 Lexington - 19:44.41 9:52.2
75 Tate Brown 623 Hanceville (3) 51 19:44.43 9:52.2
76 William Hixson Jr 181 Bayside Academy (4) 52 19:44.76 9:52.4
77 Nick Robbins Jr 1180 Pleasant Valley (5) 53 19:45.60 9:52.8
78 Jackson Bryant Jr 55 American Christian - 19:46.57 9:53.3
79 Jake Melendez Sr 184 Bayside Academy (5) 54 19:48.14 9:54.1
80 Hunter Mathis Jr 1636 West Morgan - 19:48.59 9:54.3
81 Charles Mcdonald 183 Bayside Academy (6) (55) 19:50.47 9:55.2
82 Ethan Hendrix Jr 366 Cottage Hill Christian Ac - 19:51.10 9:55.6
83 Ryan Collins 57 American Christian - 19:52.37 9:56.2
84 Ethan Yarbrough Jr 631 Hanceville (4) 56 19:54.15 9:57.1
85 Zachery Peterson 1575 Vinemont - 19:55.02 9:57.5
86 Jackson Smith So 903 Lauderdale County (6) (57) 19:55.46 9:57.7
87 Nick Gould 58 American Christian - 19:58.41 9:59.2
88 Jarrrett Griffin 626 Hanceville (5) 58 20:02.10 10:01.1
89 Trevor Gibbons Sr 178 Bayside Academy (7) (59) 20:02.52 10:01.3
90 Tanner Bayes 897 Lauderdale County (7) (60) 20:03.84 10:01.9
91 Benjamin Lane 182 Bayside Academy - 20:08.34 10:04.2
92 Trevor Ford 1750 Winfield City - 20:13.44 10:06.7
93 Caleb Guthery 627 Hanceville (6) (61) 20:17.58 10:08.8
94 Bradley Pritchett Jr 1179 Pleasant Valley (6) (62) 20:17.80 10:08.9
95 Isaac Evans 304 Clements (4) 63 20:18.23 10:09.1
96 Luke Bailey Sr 311 Colbert Heights - 20:18.44 10:09.2
97 Cj White 630 Hanceville (7) (64) 20:19.68 10:09.8
98 Caleb Thome 951 Madison Academy (3) 65 20:19.76 10:09.9
99 Gabe Hammonds 1085 Ohatchee (4) 66 20:20.52 10:10.3
100 Cayne Balta 312 Colbert Heights - 20:21.85 10:10.9
101 Noah Morris Jr 1492 Tr Miller - 20:26.63 10:13.3
102 Reece Thacker 905 Lauderdale County - 20:27.48 10:13.7
103 Tyler Peck Sr 1178 Pleasant Valley (7) (67) 20:31.68 10:15.8
104 Seth Kirk Sr 1176 Pleasant Valley - 20:34.17 10:17.1
105 Walker Harris Sr 1491 Tr Miller - 20:36.43 10:18.2
106 Tucker Vernon Jr 1182 Pleasant Valley - 20:36.99 10:18.5
107 Chris Trejo 1755 Winfield City - 20:40.23 10:20.1
108 Coleman Haynes 1175 Pleasant Valley - 20:41.73 10:20.9
109 Austin Snelling So 1089 Ohatchee (5) 68 20:48.02 10:24.0
110 David Matthews 947 Madison Academy (4) 69 20:49.70 10:24.9
111 Jacob Hartley So 180 Bayside Academy - 20:55.74 10:27.9
112 Stevie Yeager Jr 1578 Vinemont - 21:16.29 10:38.1
113 Dalton Crider Sr 1083 Ohatchee (6) (70) 21:17.06 10:38.5
114 Blake Buckelew 1082 Ohatchee (7) (71) 21:28.48 10:44.2
115 Luke Dobbins 177 Bayside Academy - 21:31.21 10:45.6
116 Weston Bowling 898 Lauderdale County - 21:31.22 10:45.6
117 Micah Lee Jr 1087 Ohatchee - 21:40.55 10:50.3
118 Jacob Schmidt Sr 306 Clements (5) 72 21:42.25 10:51.1
119 Rydge Lamm Sr 944 Madison Academy (5) 73 21:44.17 10:52.1
120 Wesley Smith So 904 Lauderdale County - 21:45.01 10:52.5
121 Andrew Mathis So 946 Madison Academy (6) (74) 21:52.71 10:56.4
122 Ben Glass 1084 Ohatchee - 22:15.07 11:07.5
123 Geoffrey Rankin 950 Madison Academy (7) (75) 22:16.48 11:08.2
124 Francois Khouri 943 Madison Academy - 22:25.00 11:12.5
125 Drew Mcphearson Sr 1637 West Morgan - 22:30.31 11:15.2
126 John William Diffey 942 Madison Academy - 22:53.65 11:26.8
127 Riley Duncan 303 Clements (6) (76) 23:10.96 11:35.5
128 Tanner Brown 1081 Ohatchee - 23:31.54 11:45.8
129 Douglas Mahaffey 629 Hanceville - 24:03.69 12:01.8
130 Nic Barnard Jr 622 Hanceville - 24:05.44 12:02.7
131 Will Lowe 945 Madison Academy - 25:02.68 12:31.3
Race #9 3a- Girls
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Kaitlin York Sr 54 American Christian 1 18:45.63 9:22.8
2 Tara Katz 989 Montgomery Academy (1) 2 19:05.53 9:32.8
3 Mary Catheri Branyon 166 Bayside Academy (1) 3 19:10.03 9:35.0
4 Abigail Warner 174 Bayside Academy (2) 4 19:15.33 9:37.7
5 Caroline Cumbest Jr 362 Cottage Hill Christian Ac - 19:29.20 9:44.6
6 Allie Nelson So 1486 Tr Miller (1) 5 19:32.88 9:46.4
7 Emma Kate Holdbrooks Jr 1741 Winfield City (1) 6 19:47.93 9:54.0
8 Anna Grace Barrett 46 American Christian 7 19:56.61 9:58.3
9 Lauren Allred Jr 361 Cottage Hill Christian Ac - 20:13.60 10:06.8
10 Mary Reid Goodwin 1649 Westbrook Christian - 20:23.81 10:11.9
11 Harper Roberts 53 American Christian 8 20:24.76 10:12.4
12 Tori Olinger Sr 1157 Pisgah (1) 9 20:35.98 10:18.0
13 Kaylee Quinn Sr 991 Montgomery Academy (2) 10 20:36.71 10:18.4
14 Olivia Goldsby Sr 50 American Christian 11 20:38.31 10:19.2
15 Anna Page 301 Clements (1) 12 20:38.92 10:19.5
16 Julianne Hill 937 Madison Academy (1) 13 20:43.30 10:21.7
17 Brenna Katz Sr 988 Montgomery Academy (3) 14 20:49.29 10:24.6
18 Rachel Faucett 1166 Pleasant Valley (1) 15 20:57.83 10:28.9
19 Kate Harris 985 Montgomery Academy (4) 16 21:10.82 10:35.4
20 Lauren West 175 Bayside Academy (3) 17 21:11.80 10:35.9
21 Anne Mallory Jenkins 987 Montgomery Academy (5) 18 21:13.67 10:36.8
22 Catherine Grady Sr 809 Indian Springs (1) 19 21:16.08 10:38.0
23 Ellie Herron Jr 986 Montgomery Academy (6) (20) 21:28.12 10:44.1
24 Kristen York 1160 Pisgah (2) 21 21:30.47 10:45.2
25 Ansley Story Sr 1215 Prattville Christian - 21:32.79 10:46.4
26 Heather Thompson 1075 Oakman - 21:34.09 10:47.0
27 Victoria Mcraney 1077 Ohatchee - 21:42.66 10:51.3
28 Meade Robertson 992 Montgomery Academy (7) (22) 21:43.14 10:51.6
29 Juliana Ballew 1164 Pleasant Valley (2) 23 21:56.96 10:58.5
30 Meredith Brown Sr 48 American Christian 24 22:05.03 11:02.5
31 Hannah Mason 892 Lauderdale County (1) 25 22:11.50 11:05.8
32 Emma Hood 1168 Pleasant Valley (3) 26 22:12.70 11:06.4
33 Issy Schwiebert So 812 Indian Springs (2) 27 22:14.43 11:07.2
34 Cecilia Garner 1153 Pisgah (3) 28 22:14.46 11:07.2
35 Taylor Bruce Sr 1213 Prattville Christian - 22:16.77 11:08.4
36 Auburn Mccrary Sr 1156 Pisgah (4) 29 22:16.77 11:08.4
37 Erika Kemble Sr 1742 Winfield City (2) 30 22:17.08 11:08.5
38 Ada Cohen 808 Indian Springs (3) 31 22:21.42 11:10.7
39 Haley Higginbotham So 706 Holly Pond - 22:22.73 11:11.4
40 Tarah Townsend So 1488 Tr Miller (2) 32 22:23.77 11:11.9
41 Emily Glasgow Sr 79 Ashville - 22:29.69 11:14.8
42 Kelsey Draper So 1152 Pisgah (5) 33 22:32.29 11:16.1
43 Madison Thome 941 Madison Academy (2) 34 22:42.10 11:21.1
44 Darby Kemper 171 Bayside Academy (4) 35 22:42.21 11:21.1
45 Lori Holmberg 929 Lexington (1) 36 22:45.95 11:23.0
46 Logan Chambers 705 Holly Pond - 22:46.00 11:23.0
47 Abby Craig 297 Clements (2) 37 22:50.69 11:25.3
48 Alyssa Mitchell 931 Lexington (2) 38 22:56.62 11:28.3
49 Emily Pierce Sr 990 Montgomery Academy - 22:57.21 11:28.6
50 Madison Isbell 51 American Christian (39) 22:58.83 11:29.4
51 Kate Morgan 938 Madison Academy (3) 40 23:01.35 11:30.7
52 Hannah Thome 940 Madison Academy (4) 41 23:07.56 11:33.8
53 Tiffany Williams Sr 1172 Pleasant Valley (4) 42 23:12.52 11:36.3
54 Sarah Ashley Campbell 983 Montgomery Academy - 23:14.93 11:37.5
55 Catie Caldwell Jr 169 Bayside Academy (5) 43 23:16.46 11:38.2
56 Allison Vess 1171 Pleasant Valley (5) 44 23:17.21 11:38.6
57 Mikayla Mcclendon Jr 1155 Pisgah (6) (45) 23:18.72 11:39.4
58 Sarah Byrd 1482 Tr Miller (3) 46 23:22.87 11:41.4
59 Rhiannan Jenkins Jr 1154 Pisgah (7) (47) 23:23.67 11:41.8
60 Allie Moran So 1743 Winfield City (3) 48 23:29.11 11:44.6
61 Madison Ward 1080 Ohatchee - 23:30.20 11:45.1
62 Maleah Dalrymple Jr 308 Colbert Heights - 23:33.05 11:46.5
63 Rachel Thompson 1076 Oakman - 23:34.56 11:47.3
64 Pernille Buhl 168 Bayside Academy (6) (49) 23:38.27 11:49.1
65 Mckenzie Dunsmore 984 Montgomery Academy - 23:39.83 11:49.9
66 Mary Grace Story 1216 Prattville Christian - 23:48.72 11:54.4
67 Katie Foster 309 Colbert Heights - 23:49.31 11:54.7
68 Madison Lum 1485 Tr Miller (4) 50 24:01.80 12:00.9
69 Savannah Owen Sr 895 Lauderdale County (2) 51 24:04.17 12:02.1
70 Kourtney Shuler 1079 Ohatchee - 24:08.06 12:04.0
71 Gracelyn Morrison 893 Lauderdale County (3) 52 24:09.86 12:04.9
72 Jordan Harbison Jr 1074 Oakman - 24:11.38 12:05.7
73 Emi Rudat Jr 173 Bayside Academy (7) (53) 24:12.50 12:06.3
74 Mary Grace Hellmich So 170 Bayside Academy - 24:13.48 12:06.7
75 Tasha Rhodes Jr 939 Madison Academy (5) 54 24:18.13 12:09.1
76 Carmen Knowles So 1483 Tr Miller (5) 55 24:19.60 12:09.8
77 Maaike Shelton Jr 1158 Pisgah - 24:40.30 12:20.2
78 Meagan Medders Jr 1078 Ohatchee - 24:47.03 12:23.5
79 Callie Grisham 891 Lauderdale County (4) 56 24:50.67 12:25.3
80 Sarah Grace Guillaume So 810 Indian Springs (4) 57 24:55.82 12:27.9
81 Katie Brown So 167 Bayside Academy - 24:56.32 12:28.2
82 Claire Corley 49 American Christian (58) 25:13.80 12:36.9
83 Carley Brown 1739 Winfield City (4) 59 25:14.25 12:37.1
84 Madeleine Thomas Sr 814 Indian Springs (5) 60 25:16.87 12:38.4
85 Merritt Muck 1744 Winfield City (5) 61 25:20.80 12:40.4
86 Sydney Dodson So 1566 Vinemont - 25:22.19 12:41.1
87 Elizabeth Gr Wilson 1159 Pisgah - 25:22.47 12:41.2
88 Peyton Baxter So 1481 Tr Miller (6) (62) 25:22.57 12:41.3
89 Alli Gower Sr 927 Lexington (3) 63 25:23.31 12:41.7
90 Kayleigh Atkins 45 American Christian - 25:24.56 12:42.3
91 Darby Moore 300 Clements (3) 64 25:24.69 12:42.3
92 Robin Brantley 1738 Winfield City (6) (65) 25:54.65 12:57.3
93 Claire Parker So 932 Lexington (4) 66 25:55.86 12:57.9
94 Peri Greene So 1214 Prattville Christian - 26:00.56 13:00.3
95 Ora Nelson 1487 Tr Miller (7) (67) 26:01.04 13:00.5
96 Kelsi Lum 1484 Tr Miller - 26:04.02 13:02.0
97 Isabella Lovvorn 52 American Christian - 26:22.65 13:11.3
98 Laci Gurganus Jr 1073 Oakman - 26:24.82 13:12.4
99 Kiana Simpson 1170 Pleasant Valley (6) (68) 26:27.80 13:13.9
100 Autumn Mayo 1169 Pleasant Valley (7) (69) 26:30.06 13:15.0
101 Anna Mcgee 930 Lexington (5) 70 26:43.54 13:21.8
102 Kristin Toms Jr 815 Indian Springs (6) (71) 26:53.85 13:26.9
103 Daebrion Hampton 299 Clements (4) 72 26:56.31 13:28.2
104 Leigh Ann Smithson So 1568 Vinemont - 26:56.90 13:28.5
105 Haley Harp 928 Lexington (6) (73) 26:59.10 13:29.6
106 Alexis Gaddy 1167 Pleasant Valley - 27:05.30 13:32.7
107 Kaylee Word So 896 Lauderdale County (5) 74 27:06.77 13:33.4
108 Victoria Smith 933 Lexington (7) (75) 27:22.38 13:41.2
109 Maggie Miasek 1567 Vinemont - 27:26.56 13:43.3
110 Morgen Wilkes 1746 Winfield City (7) (76) 27:53.39 13:56.7
111 Camryn Wasson So 1745 Winfield City - 28:36.74 14:18.4
112 Deja Atlisson 1163 Pleasant Valley - 28:39.82 14:19.9
113 Tyanna Cox So 1151 Pisgah - 29:24.81 14:42.4
114 Brooklyn Devaney Jr 298 Clements (5) 77 29:40.39 14:50.2
115 Mckinna Morrison Sr 894 Lauderdale County (6) (78) 29:40.40 14:50.2
116 Cassie Cohu 936 Madison Academy (6) (79) 29:47.79 14:53.9
117 Alyssa Cash 1165 Pleasant Valley - 30:34.55 15:17.3
118 Kaitlynn Mccraw 310 Colbert Heights - 30:45.65 15:22.8
119 Sarah Brabston Jr 807 Indian Springs (7) (80) 33:05.00 16:32.5 5
Race #8 4a- Boys
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Robert Hope Sr 1520 Ums-Wright (1) 1 16:04.02 5:10.0
2 Ryan Ford Jr 1664 Westminster Christian 2 16:22.63 5:16.0
3 Tanner King 1056 Northside (1) 3 16:29.42 5:18.1
4 Samuel Smith Jr 1614 West Blocton (1) 4 16:45.10 5:23.2
5 Noah Foster Sr 881 Lamp (Loveless) (1) 5 16:52.40 5:25.5
6 Leith Rawson Sr 1315 Satsuma - 16:56.54 5:26.9
7 James Patric Brinyark Jr 1054 Northside (2) 6 16:57.99 5:27.3
8 Jonathan Pearce Sr 1371 Sipsey Valley (1) 7 17:10.89 5:31.5
9 Ashton King Jr 1055 Northside (3) 8 17:10.96 5:31.5
10 Ryan Mckinney So 1280 Rogers (1) 9 17:11.97 5:31.8
11 Anthony Fant Sr 1517 Ums-Wright (2) 10 17:14.18 5:32.5
12 Logan Crowell Sr 1368 Sipsey Valley (2) 11 17:19.09 5:34.1
13 Alex Gipson Sr 1666 Westminster Christian 12 17:26.40 5:36.5
14 Brian Washington Jr 1374 Sipsey Valley (3) 13 17:30.01 5:37.6
15 Corey Janson Sr 883 Lamp (Loveless) (2) 14 17:30.84 5:37.9
16 Grant Walker 269 Catholic - Montgomery - 17:34.91 5:39.2
17 Parker Lynch Jr 884 Lamp (Loveless) (3) 15 17:42.65 5:41.7
18 Nick Roberson 1633 West Limestone (1) 16 17:43.93 5:42.1
19 Andrew Robertson Jr 1057 Northside (4) 17 17:45.14 5:42.5
20 Zach Phillips Sr 1737 Wilson - 17:48.09 5:43.4
21 T.A. Sluis So 1501 Trinity Presbyterian (1) 18 17:51.22 5:44.4
22 David Brashier So 1660 Westminster Christian 19 17:54.20 5:45.4
23 Gregory Parker Jr 1370 Sipsey Valley (4) 20 17:55.32 5:45.8
24 Ian Richert Sr 887 Lamp (Loveless) (4) 21 17:55.75 5:45.9
25 Won Heo 882 Lamp (Loveless) (5) 22 17:56.86 5:46.3
26 Kent Wilburn Jr 1635 West Limestone (2) 23 17:59.04 5:47.0
27 Hunter Lanier Sr 1521 Ums-Wright (3) 24 18:00.62 5:47.5
28 Grant Prater Jr 886 Lamp (Loveless) (6) (25) 18:01.00 5:47.6
29 Jason Farmer So 1662 Westminster Christian 26 18:01.38 5:47.7
30 Ethan Gray Jr 1667 Westminster Christian 27 18:01.76 5:47.8
31 Riley Slone So 1100 Oneonta - 18:04.88 5:48.8
32 Chase Prater 462 Elkmont - 18:05.37 5:49.0
33 Danner Butler So 1514 Ums-Wright (4) 28 18:05.54 5:49.0
34 Steven Hirsch So 1519 Ums-Wright (5) 29 18:05.91 5:49.2
35 Will Mcgowin So 1523 Ums-Wright (6) (30) 18:10.04 5:50.5
36 Tanner Myrick So 444 Deshler (1) 31 18:14.53 5:51.9
37 Kaleb Jones Sr 1277 Rogers (2) 32 18:16.68 5:52.6
38 Wells Rutland 1499 Trinity Presbyterian (2) 33 18:19.37 5:53.5
39 Christian Williams Sr 445 Deshler (2) 34 18:22.44 5:54.5
40 James Lagrone So 1369 Sipsey Valley (5) 35 18:23.24 5:54.7
41 Patrick Wolf Sr 890 Lamp (Loveless) (7) (36) 18:26.30 5:55.7
42 Elijah Jackson Jr 1629 West Limestone (3) 37 18:26.68 5:55.8
43 Ja'quan Caine So 621 Haleyville - 18:27.12 5:56.0
44 Curtis Reach Jr 1612 West Blocton (2) 38 18:27.69 5:56.2
45 Adam Trull So 1282 Rogers (3) 39 18:27.94 5:56.3
46 Adam Hall So 1495 Trinity Presbyterian (3) 40 18:29.24 5:56.7
47 Hamza Abusammour 620 Haleyville - 18:30.01 5:56.9
48 Tucker Sparks Sr 888 Lamp (Loveless) - 18:30.98 5:57.2
49 Isaiah Messer Jr 1632 West Limestone (4) 41 18:31.49 5:57.4
50 Trey Stamps Jr 1058 Northside (5) 42 18:34.77 5:58.4
51 Chris Davis Sr 438 Deshler (3) 43 18:37.30 5:59.3
52 Jake Maddox 1296 Saint James - 18:38.20 5:59.5
53 Patrick Gregorius Jr 267 Catholic - Montgomery - 18:39.71 6:00.0
54 Tyler Williams Jr 446 Deshler (4) 44 18:41.40 6:00.6
55 David Furtwengler Jr 1665 Westminster Christian (45) 18:41.65 6:00.7
56 Neal Faber So 848 Jb Pennington (1) 46 18:42.11 6:00.8
57 Andrew Myhan Jr 443 Deshler (5) 47 18:42.52 6:00.9
58 Jacob Martin Sr 1631 West Limestone (5) 48 18:45.14 6:01.8
59 Sam Kemp 1279 Rogers (4) 49 18:46.73 6:02.3
60 Angel Padilla So 268 Catholic - Montgomery - 18:49.07 6:03.0
61 Alden Ammons Jr 1365 Sipsey Valley (6) (50) 18:52.09 6:04.0
62 Raleigh Stamps 1281 Rogers (5) 51 18:57.28 6:05.7
63 Richard Chapman Sr 1515 Ums-Wright (7) (52) 18:58.50 6:06.1
64 Tristan Kelley Sr 1312 Sardis - 18:58.51 6:06.1
65 Louis Hamilton Sr 1668 Westminster Christian (53) 19:00.99 6:06.9
66 Cole Bridges 1367 Sipsey Valley (7) (54) 19:03.13 6:07.6
67 Aubrey Elmore So 1608 West Blocton (3) 55 19:05.71 6:08.4
68 Daniel Sellers 1500 Trinity Presbyterian (4) 56 19:06.73 6:08.7
69 Conner Singleton Sr 226 Booker T Washington - 19:10.23 6:09.8
70 Jake Lartigue Sr 1522 Ums-Wright - 19:10.82 6:10.0
71 Langleigh Grissom Sr 440 Deshler (6) (57) 19:14.03 6:11.1
72 Ethan Kemp Jr 1278 Rogers (6) (58) 19:17.06 6:12.0
73 Brandon Mackey So 885 Lamp (Loveless) - 19:21.18 6:13.4
74 John Swan Sr 889 Lamp (Loveless) - 19:21.30 6:13.4
75 Rayburn Price So 1297 Saks - 19:24.61 6:14.5
76 Thomas Leland 1516 Ums-Wright - 19:25.25 6:14.7
77 Jayce Thornton 1634 West Limestone (6) (59) 19:26.32 6:15.0
78 Jordan Herbster So 441 Deshler (7) (60) 19:33.99 6:17.5
79 Mat Mathison 1496 Trinity Presbyterian (5) 61 19:40.02 6:19.4
80 Sam Lawson Jr 250 Brooks - 19:42.83 6:20.3
81 Jentre Smith Sr 1710 White Plains - 19:45.12 6:21.1
82 Cole Brown So 1494 Trinity Presbyterian (6) (62) 19:47.50 6:21.8
83 Tyler Thomas 1298 Saks - 19:50.48 6:22.8
84 Jace Lightsey 1611 West Blocton (4) 63 19:52.68 6:23.5
85 Josh Graham 1610 West Blocton (5) 64 19:56.41 6:24.7
86 Reese Thomas 1373 Sipsey Valley - 19:57.65 6:25.1
87 Samuel Barrentine 1053 Northside (6) (65) 20:01.49 6:26.3
88 Nathan Meadows Jr 1497 Trinity Presbyterian (7) (66) 20:03.67 6:27.0
89 Jake Graham 1609 West Blocton (6) (67) 20:03.86 6:27.1
90 Trey Higby Sr 1518 Ums-Wright - 20:05.37 6:27.6
91 Brett Clark So 1661 Westminster Christian - 20:07.22 6:28.2
92 Caunr Gregory Sr 439 Deshler - 20:13.45 6:30.2
93 Trey Lambert 1227 Priceville (1) 68 20:19.33 6:32.1
94 Aaron Fowler Jr 1222 Priceville (2) 69 20:24.17 6:33.6
95 Jesus Morales So 1313 Sardis - 20:26.03 6:34.2
96 Hunter Bump Sr 437 Deshler - 20:28.18 6:34.9
97 Damion Whittington 852 Jb Pennington (2) 70 20:28.58 6:35.0
98 Luke Jaskowski So 830 Jacksonville - 20:30.67 6:35.7
99 Brian Roth So 1498 Trinity Presbyterian - 20:31.73 6:36.1
100 Casey Miller-Suchey 850 Jb Pennington (3) 71 20:33.69 6:36.7
101 John Farmer 1663 Westminster Christian - 20:40.05 6:38.7
102 Joel Reach 1613 West Blocton (7) (72) 20:40.30 6:38.8
103 Zane Springer 1502 Trinity Presbyterian - 20:51.72 6:42.5
104 Payton Barrett 1366 Sipsey Valley - 20:58.31 6:44.6
105 Collier Wilson 1503 Trinity Presbyterian - 21:03.79 6:46.4
106 Landon Price 1372 Sipsey Valley - 21:16.45 6:50.4
107 Hunter Temple So 1615 West Blocton - 21:16.71 6:50.5
108 Brett Harrell 1224 Priceville (3) 73 21:18.81 6:51.2
109 Hunter Bailey Sr 1220 Priceville (4) 74 21:22.78 6:52.5
110 Riley Goodwin 1223 Priceville (5) 75 21:26.47 6:53.7
111 Tanner Sibley 418 Dar - 21:34.57 6:56.3
112 Cameron Campbell 847 Jb Pennington (4) 76 21:35.49 6:56.6
113 Kyle Saylor 417 Dar - 21:35.89 6:56.7
114 Nick Emens Jr 1628 West Limestone (7) (77) 21:40.26 6:58.1
115 Matthew Moore 1709 White Plains - 22:01.50 7:04.9
116 Grayson Mills So 851 Jb Pennington (5) 78 22:07.13 7:06.7
117 Austin Abernathy 1626 West Limestone - 22:07.95 7:07.0
118 Zavier Cagle 1221 Priceville (6) (79) 22:13.60 7:08.8
119 Seth Willis 1669 Westminster Christian - 22:31.53 7:14.6
120 Collin Endress 1099 Oneonta - 22:34.21 7:15.4
121 Dalton Blackwood 846 Jb Pennington (6) (80) 22:35.04 7:15.7
122 Levi Jackson 1630 West Limestone - 22:51.92 7:21.1
123 Chase Ganus So 849 Jb Pennington (7) (81) 23:41.72 7:37.1
124 Montana Henderson 1225 Priceville (7) (82) 23:54.21 7:41.2
125 Gordon Bush Sr 1607 West Blocton - 24:04.83 7:44.6
126 Trent Ho;Mes 1226 Priceville - 25:21.82 8:09.3
Race #7 4a- Girls
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Amaris Tyynismaa 266 Catholic - Montgomery (1) 1 17:03.04 5:29.0
2 Cele Moon Jr 1734 Wilson (1) 2 18:23.08 5:54.7
3 Rachael Yergensen Sr 1295 Saint James - 18:43.85 6:01.4
4 Phoebe Moon 1735 Wilson (2) 3 19:23.46 6:14.1
5 Rebecca Hearn 825 Jacksonville (1) 4 19:27.74 6:15.5
6 Cassidy Winter 1625 West Limestone (1) 5 19:28.17 6:15.6
7 Jaycee Biffle 1271 Rogers (1) 6 19:35.94 6:18.1
8 Shelby Clemmons Jr 1272 Rogers (2) 7 19:45.17 6:21.1
9 Greer Lauber 1512 Ums-Wright (1) 8 20:08.06 6:28.4
10 Pernille Lyssand 1293 Saint James - 20:10.48 6:29.2
11 Sailor Miles 1294 Saint James - 20:16.22 6:31.1
12 Anna Hunt 1509 Ums-Wright (2) 9 20:18.07 6:31.7
13 Jordan Adams Jr 1726 Wilson (3) 10 20:18.42 6:31.8
14 Ellie Carter Sr 1504 Ums-Wright (3) 11 20:18.72 6:31.9
15 Taylor Adams 1727 Wilson (4) 12 20:29.85 6:35.5
16 Lauren Mchan So 845 Jb Pennington - 20:33.64 6:36.7
17 Audrey Sewell 1513 Ums-Wright (4) 13 20:43.66 6:39.9
18 Katelyn Stark 264 Catholic - Montgomery (2) 14 20:55.65 6:43.7
19 Malia Skidmore Sr 1658 Westminster Christian 15 20:57.34 6:44.3
20 Mackenzie Legrand 1493 Trinity Presbyterian - 20:59.75 6:45.1
21 Katie O'malley 1276 Rogers (3) 16 21:02.99 6:46.1
22 Casey Harris Sr 1602 West Blocton (1) 17 21:08.01 6:47.7
23 Reilly Hooie So 1619 West Limestone (2) 18 21:11.12 6:48.7
24 Brittany Adkinson So 1270 Rogers (4) 19 21:16.58 6:50.5
25 Grace Leslie 259 Catholic - Montgomery (3) 20 21:19.79 6:51.5
26 Alyson Butler 416 Dar - 21:21.55 6:52.1
27 Sarah Beth Littrell 260 Catholic - Montgomery (4) 21 21:25.86 6:53.5
28 Carlye Schmidt Sr 262 Catholic - Montgomery (5) 22 21:27.64 6:54.0
29 Rainey Tyler So 1623 West Limestone (3) 23 21:32.78 6:55.7
30 Elizabeth Miles So 249 Brooks - 21:34.43 6:56.2
31 Hannah Lerch 1733 Wilson (5) 24 21:40.12 6:58.0
32 Brandi Dawson So 1273 Rogers (5) 25 21:41.24 6:58.4
33 Grace Phung 877 Lamp (Loveless) (1) 26 21:46.76 7:00.2
34 Meghan Skiba Jr 878 Lamp (Loveless) (2) 27 21:46.92 7:00.2
35 Amber Willis Jr 619 Haleyville - 21:48.25 7:00.7
36 Emily Douglas 1507 Ums-Wright (5) 28 21:49.06 7:00.9
37 Haven Nichols 1622 West Limestone (4) 29 22:02.47 7:05.2
38 Brooke Mcadams 1654 Westminster Christian 30 22:07.93 7:07.0
39 Leslie Gonzalez So 1094 Oneonta (1) 31 22:11.78 7:08.2
40 Annabel Starrett 265 Catholic - Montgomery (6) (32) 22:12.88 7:08.6
41 Chloe Easterling 1274 Rogers (6) (33) 22:13.29 7:08.7
42 Shaina Miller Sr 1363 Sipsey Valley (1) 34 22:14.13 7:09.0
43 Elaina Ingle So 1620 West Limestone (5) 35 22:27.11 7:13.2
44 Valeria Vizcarra 1624 West Limestone (6) (36) 22:27.13 7:13.2
45 Hannah Jackson 1621 West Limestone (7) (37) 22:27.56 7:13.3
46 Mary Shelton 828 Jacksonville (2) 38 22:37.66 7:16.5
47 Mary Frank King Sr 1510 Ums-Wright (6) (39) 22:39.54 7:17.2
48 Cait Huettemann Sr 1508 Ums-Wright (7) (40) 22:41.55 7:17.8
49 Elizabeth Keefer Sr 826 Jacksonville (3) 41 22:52.52 7:21.3
50 Alexis Powell Jr 1306 Sardis (1) 42 22:52.98 7:21.5
51 Jackie Kuhn 1511 Ums-Wright - 22:54.92 7:22.1
52 Chloe Smith 263 Catholic - Montgomery (7) (43) 22:56.17 7:22.5
53 Katie Hale 1275 Rogers (7) (44) 22:56.49 7:22.6
54 Sydney Johnson Jr 1361 Sipsey Valley (2) 45 22:57.30 7:22.9
55 Kayla Brown 1600 West Blocton (2) 46 22:59.13 7:23.5
56 Savannah Perdue So 225 Booker T Washington - 23:00.31 7:23.8
57 Caitlyn Black Jr 1616 West Limestone - 23:02.84 7:24.6
58 Alie Green 1731 Wilson (6) (47) 23:03.90 7:25.0
59 Courtney Weaver So 1314 Satsuma - 23:10.11 7:27.0
60 Natalie Key 1095 Oneonta (2) 48 23:10.24 7:27.0
61 Leah Burns 1728 Wilson (7) (49) 23:12.90 7:27.9
62 Hannah Hanback Jr 460 Elkmont - 23:14.15 7:28.3
63 Emme Dale Sr 1505 Ums-Wright - 23:14.66 7:28.4
64 Aly Donaldson 617 Haleyville - 23:15.40 7:28.7
65 Cassie Rodgers 1307 Sardis (2) 50 23:16.44 7:29.0
66 Allyce Cole Sr 822 Jacksonville (4) 51 23:17.01 7:29.2
67 Heather Middleton Jr 594 Good Hope - 23:19.61 7:30.0
68 Ana Chappelle 1091 Oneonta (3) 52 23:20.68 7:30.4
69 Emily Kravec Sr 876 Lamp (Loveless) (3) 53 23:22.45 7:30.9
70 Brianna Burrow 1617 West Limestone - 23:27.09 7:32.4
71 Zuleyma Villalobos Sr 1605 West Blocton (3) 54 23:28.90 7:33.0
72 Ann Faulkner Sr 257 Catholic - Montgomery - 23:29.23 7:33.1
73 Kathleen Essman 1601 West Blocton (4) 55 23:32.50 7:34.2
74 Ebony Tolliver So 879 Lamp (Loveless) (4) 56 23:33.65 7:34.5
75 Sarah Elizab Atkins So 873 Lamp (Loveless) (5) 57 23:38.61 7:36.1
76 Morgan Adcox So 1355 Sipsey Valley (3) 58 23:38.94 7:36.3
77 Marley Bright 1302 Sardis (3) 59 23:40.77 7:36.8
78 Katie Reeves Sr 261 Catholic - Montgomery - 23:42.36 7:37.4
79 Perla Villalobos 1604 West Blocton (5) 60 23:46.95 7:38.8
80 Claudia Allen 459 Elkmont - 23:57.03 7:42.1
81 Samantha Thorne 1659 Westminster Christian 61 23:57.89 7:42.3
82 Lacy Herbek Jr 258 Catholic - Montgomery - 23:58.00 7:42.4
83 Allison Daniels So 1506 Ums-Wright - 24:01.11 7:43.4
84 Taylor Flowers Jr 844 Jb Pennington - 24:14.07 7:47.5
85 Jenna Cowart Sr 1219 Priceville - 24:17.18 7:48.5
86 Alli Silas Jr 618 Haleyville - 24:21.72 7:50.0
87 Laura Jane Waldrep Sr 1310 Sardis (4) 62 24:31.12 7:53.0
88 Erin Barksdale 1356 Sipsey Valley (4) 63 24:35.75 7:54.5
89 Sarah Matthewson Jr 1653 Westminster Christian 64 24:43.18 7:56.9
90 Abby Cockrell Jr 821 Jacksonville (5) 65 24:46.22 7:57.9
91 Maddy Chappelle 1092 Oneonta (4) 66 24:49.11 7:58.8
92 Stephanie Holcomb Jr 1304 Sardis (5) 67 24:56.35 8:01.1
93 Alex Johnson Jr 1360 Sipsey Valley (5) 68 25:01.16 8:02.7
94 Hannah Hornsby 1305 Sardis (6) (69) 25:05.54 8:04.1
95 Misty Absher So 843 Jb Pennington - 25:18.19 8:08.2
96 Shayna Daugherty 1729 Wilson - 25:23.31 8:09.8
97 Karen Ruiz So 1364 Sipsey Valley (6) (70) 25:28.76 8:11.6
98 Anika Hutton 875 Lamp (Loveless) (6) (71) 25:33.96 8:13.2
99 Rebekah Mccoy So 1655 Westminster Christian 72 25:34.49 8:13.4
100 Rebekah Kennedy 1652 Westminster Christian (73) 25:35.55 8:13.7
101 Brooke Clarke Jr 1651 Westminster Christian (74) 25:39.74 8:15.1
102 Carsyn Wright So 1311 Sardis (7) (75) 25:45.50 8:16.9
103 Caroline Teal 1097 Oneonta (5) 76 25:54.39 8:19.8
104 Shelby Ausborn 820 Jacksonville (6) (77) 25:58.02 8:21.0
105 Alexandria Manweiler So 1603 West Blocton (6) (78) 26:03.74 8:22.8
106 Anna Bounds 1357 Sipsey Valley (7) (79) 26:06.88 8:23.8
107 Macey Wallace 1098 Oneonta (6) (80) 26:08.96 8:24.5
108 Savannah Campbell So 1358 Sipsey Valley - 26:11.43 8:25.3
109 Dayleigh Dorsett Sr 1303 Sardis - 26:19.86 8:28.0
110 Jesslyn White So 1606 West Blocton (7) (81) 26:29.93 8:31.2
111 Shelby Campbell Jr 1650 Westminster Christian - 26:33.75 8:32.5
112 Kayla Gonzalez Jr 1093 Oneonta (7) (82) 26:53.06 8:38.7
113 Star Sharpe So 1096 Oneonta - 26:54.33 8:39.1
114 Rachel Pearsall 1656 Westminster Christian - 27:08.13 8:43.5
115 Hope Haygood Sr 1732 Wilson - 27:11.12 8:44.5
116 Mckenzie Slaught Jr 829 Jacksonville (7) (83) 27:13.37 8:45.2
117 Sadee Rodgers 1308 Sardis - 27:30.58 8:50.7
118 Alexis Fife Jr 1359 Sipsey Valley - 27:42.55 8:54.6
119 Valerie Forsythe 1730 Wilson - 27:55.02 8:58.6
120 Elise Emens 1618 West Limestone - 28:08.20 9:02.8
121 Cassidy Brown So 874 Lamp (Loveless) (7) (84) 28:10.11 9:03.4
122 Rylee Veal So 1309 Sardis - 28:14.64 9:04.9
123 Michelle Megill Sr 827 Jacksonville - 28:18.09 9:06.0
124 Ashley Cunigan 823 Jacksonville - 28:30.80 9:10.1
125 Katie Parris Sr 1708 White Plains - 29:36.97 9:31.4
126 Julia Sherrard 1657 Westminster Christian - 30:06.34 9:40.8
127 Kaitlyn Truslow 880 Lamp (Loveless) - 30:30.78 9:48.7
128 Madison Goodgame So 824 Jacksonville - 31:23.06 10:05.5
Race #6 5a- Boys
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Reece Stevens Sr 1463 St. Paul's Episcopal (1) 1 16:28.57 5:17.9
2 Jared Melton Sr 953 Madison County - 16:52.90 5:25.7
3 Sheldon Britton Jr 11 Alabama Christian (1) 2 17:02.35 5:28.7
4 Kyle Bailey Jr 917 Lawrence County (1) 3 17:10.89 5:31.5
5 Jeb Milling So 1460 St. Paul's Episcopal (2) 4 17:11.96 5:31.8
6 Grant Ginsburg Sr 1259 Randolph (1) 5 17:14.41 5:32.6
7 Brett Erickson Jr 1458 St. Paul's Episcopal (3) 6 17:19.04 5:34.1
8 Jake Teachey Jr 1265 Randolph (2) 7 17:20.00 5:34.4
9 Luke Welborn 1266 Randolph (3) 8 17:22.99 5:35.4
10 Zachary Duclos Jr 920 Lawrence County (2) 9 17:25.80 5:36.3
11 Joey Riggs Jr 1647 West Point (1) 10 17:26.21 5:36.4
12 Caleb Lipsey So 924 Lawrence County (3) 11 17:26.34 5:36.4
13 Tyler Crowden So 919 Lawrence County (4) 12 17:27.52 5:36.8
14 Drew Gracia Iv So 191 Beauregard (1) 13 17:28.74 5:37.2
15 Blake Vaughn 688 Helena (1) 14 17:30.70 5:37.8
16 Jonathan Jenkins 193 Beauregard (2) 15 17:34.30 5:39.0
17 George Kemmerly 1459 St. Paul's Episcopal (4) 16 17:37.91 5:40.2
18 Zebadee Lunsford Jr 66 Anniston - 17:40.40 5:41.0
19 Dakota Beaudry Jr 518 Faith Academy (1) 17 17:42.08 5:41.5
20 Bradley Robison Sr 1200 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 18 17:48.52 5:43.6
21 Lane Trapp Jr 31 Alexandria - 17:48.58 5:43.6
22 Alexander Young Jr 1267 Randolph (4) 19 17:48.89 5:43.7
23 Parker League 1260 Randolph (5) 20 17:49.42 5:43.9
24 Tony Gardner Jr 921 Lawrence County (5) 21 17:49.69 5:44.0
25 Micah Sollie Jr 196 Beauregard (3) 22 17:53.46 5:45.2
26 Collin Jones Sr 1474 Tallassee (1) 23 17:54.53 5:45.5
27 Cody Fallin 508 Fairview (1) 24 17:54.73 5:45.6
28 Hunter Henson Jr 192 Beauregard (4) 25 17:56.68 5:46.2
29 Fisher Lucas Sr 1261 Randolph (6) (26) 17:59.39 5:47.1
30 Carter Pierce 685 Helena (2) 27 18:04.79 5:48.8
31 Matthe Phillips 1263 Randolph (7) (28) 18:09.44 5:50.3
32 Ben Coakley Jr 1194 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 29 18:12.01 5:51.1
33 Daniel Mccain Jr 357 Corner (1) 30 18:15.17 5:52.1
34 Philip Parker So 684 Helena (3) 31 18:15.80 5:52.3
35 Casey Pierce Sr 686 Helena (4) 32 18:18.58 5:53.2
36 Anthony Seagroves 925 Lawrence County (6) (33) 18:20.79 5:54.0
37 Zach Boren Jr 918 Lawrence County (7) (34) 18:21.06 5:54.0
38 Datrion Fultz Sr 435 Demopolis - 18:21.35 5:54.1
39 Larry Thomas Sr 197 Beauregard (5) 35 18:25.04 5:55.3
40 Gerardo Tomas So 1292 Russellville - 18:25.05 5:55.3
41 Matthew D'alonzo Sr 1456 St. Paul's Episcopal (5) 36 18:27.72 5:56.2
42 Furman Taylor Sr 687 Helena (5) 37 18:30.98 5:57.2
43 Jesse Farrell Jr 1640 West Point (2) 38 18:31.15 5:57.3
44 Seth Emmenegger Sr 615 Guntersville - 18:33.32 5:58.0
45 Sam Moultrie 616 Guntersville - 18:35.73 5:58.8
46 Jacob Lackey So 683 Helena (6) (39) 18:39.87 6:00.1
47 Tyler Dobbins So 203 Boaz - 18:45.36 6:01.9
48 Scotty Pacello Jr 1199 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 40 18:49.42 6:03.2
49 Jackson Hale 922 Lawrence County - 18:50.52 6:03.5
50 Tristan Smith 19 Alabama Christian (2) 41 18:50.97 6:03.7
51 Steven Williams Jr 689 Helena (7) (42) 18:53.26 6:04.4
52 Armon Anderson Jr 1557 Vigor - 18:54.51 6:04.8
53 Blake Terry 926 Lawrence County - 18:59.20 6:06.3
54 Nick Johnson So 1642 West Point (3) 43 18:59.55 6:06.4
55 Alex Davidson So 1471 Tallassee (2) 44 19:00.54 6:06.7
56 Jacob Guthrie So 509 Fairview (2) 45 19:03.47 6:07.7
57 Jerrami Browder Jr 504 Fairview (3) 46 19:03.51 6:07.7
58 Kirklin Mcwhorter Sr 1476 Tallassee (3) 47 19:04.74 6:08.1
59 James Haynes 65 Anniston - 19:05.06 6:08.2
60 Javier Nishikawa So 1198 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 48 19:05.97 6:08.5
61 Francisco Migual 204 Boaz - 19:06.57 6:08.7
62 Judd Hardin 14 Alabama Christian (3) 49 19:08.39 6:09.3
63 Justin Price Sr 1478 Tallassee (4) 50 19:12.86 6:10.7
64 Cade Elmore So 1439 St. Clair County - 19:16.62 6:11.9
65 Austin Ackerly Sr 1193 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 51 19:17.59 6:12.2
66 Riggs Ferguson So 1196 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi (52) 19:20.20 6:13.1
67 Logan Murphree So 512 Fairview (4) 53 19:20.60 6:13.2
68 Webb Radcliff Sr 1462 St. Paul's Episcopal (6) (54) 19:25.09 6:14.6
69 Colin Quirk So 1264 Randolph - 19:25.19 6:14.7
70 Enrique Class 1008 Mortimer Jordan - 19:27.28 6:15.3
71 Matt Zerkle Sr 1201 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi (55) 19:27.78 6:15.5
72 Tadarius Dale Jr 1559 Vigor - 19:29.27 6:16.0
73 Nicholas Gonzalez-Tablad So 1197 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi - 19:31.45 6:16.7
74 Ryan Zerkle So 1202 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi - 19:31.88 6:16.8
75 Nate Gracia 190 Beauregard (6) (56) 19:32.70 6:17.1
76 Benno Ehrhardt 1457 St. Paul's Episcopal (7) (57) 19:33.30 6:17.3
77 Gabe Coleman Jr 1455 St. Paul's Episcopal - 19:33.33 6:17.3
78 Kyle Little Jr 1004 Moody - 19:34.40 6:17.6
79 Isaiah Dorsey Sr 682 Helena - 19:35.86 6:18.1
80 Van Dodgen 1258 Randolph - 19:47.08 6:21.7
81 Ronnie Royal Sr 30 Alexandria - 19:48.23 6:22.1
82 Nick Roman Sr 1648 West Point (4) 58 19:49.40 6:22.4
83 Caleb Harville Jr 923 Lawrence County - 19:49.72 6:22.5
84 Andy Gross Jr 1009 Mortimer Jordan - 19:50.26 6:22.7
85 Andrew Peeler Sr 1461 St. Paul's Episcopal - 19:51.57 6:23.1
86 Jonathan Osborne So 1477 Tallassee (5) 59 20:02.85 6:26.8
87 Kc Capps 188 Beauregard (7) (60) 20:04.27 6:27.2
88 Jared Cleghorn So 680 Helena - 20:06.02 6:27.8
89 Jereme Freeman 1472 Tallassee (6) (61) 20:09.30 6:28.8
90 Jesse Jones 1351 Shelby County - 20:09.44 6:28.9
91 Kaleb Jones Sr 511 Fairview (5) 62 20:11.81 6:29.6
92 Chase Rapier Jr 523 Faith Academy (2) 63 20:17.07 6:31.3
93 Noah Jennings Jr 355 Corner (2) 64 20:21.97 6:32.9
94 Blake Hogan 510 Fairview (6) (65) 20:27.26 6:34.6
95 Joseph Perrella 195 Beauregard - 20:33.48 6:36.6
96 Leonard Boening 1454 St. Paul's Episcopal - 20:37.87 6:38.0
97 Gabriel Cooper Sr 1558 Vigor - 20:42.44 6:39.5
98 Myles Stoots 525 Faith Academy (3) 66 20:43.10 6:39.7
99 Kyle Huffstutler Sr 1641 West Point (5) 67 20:43.70 6:39.9
100 Jeremy Reid 1646 West Point (6) (68) 20:48.00 6:41.3
101 Caleb Edwards Jr 352 Corner (3) 69 20:49.64 6:41.8
102 Cole Borland 10 Alabama Christian (4) 70 20:50.57 6:42.1
103 Bryan Gonzalez Sr 13 Alabama Christian (5) 71 20:53.16 6:42.9
104 Walker Bray 519 Faith Academy (4) 72 20:54.36 6:43.3
105 Will Butler 505 Fairview (7) (73) 20:55.75 6:43.8
106 Grayson Curtis 681 Helena - 21:01.08 6:45.5
107 Gabriel Torres So 458 East Limestone - 21:06.12 6:47.1
108 Colby Chapman Sr 507 Fairview - 21:08.00 6:47.7
109 Jacob Mosher 1643 West Point (7) (74) 21:12.28 6:49.1
110 Jacob Fillingim 521 Faith Academy (5) 75 21:14.16 6:49.7
111 Nick Gober Jr 353 Corner (4) 76 21:14.19 6:49.7
112 Randarius Freeman Jr 1473 Tallassee (7) (77) 21:17.06 6:50.6
113 Benjamin Helms 15 Alabama Christian (6) (78) 21:21.82 6:52.2
114 James Hughes 17 Alabama Christian (7) (79) 21:26.08 6:53.5
115 Banks Compton 434 Demopolis - 21:33.56 6:55.9
116 Ben Peppers So 194 Beauregard - 21:42.96 6:59.0
117 Seth Latham Sr 436 Demopolis - 21:44.63 6:59.5
118 Ben Manning Jr 1475 Tallassee - 21:47.54 7:00.4
119 Chandler Steade 524 Faith Academy (6) (80) 21:53.47 7:02.3
120 Daniel Barnett Sr 1007 Mortimer Jordan - 22:17.28 7:10.0
121 Isaiah Osborne So 1644 West Point - 22:22.55 7:11.7
122 Haden Piper Sr 358 Corner (5) 81 22:35.30 7:15.8
123 Hunter Brooks 1470 Tallassee - 22:39.19 7:17.0
124 Micah Coucke 1639 West Point - 22:48.50 7:20.0
125 Brit Lamb 356 Corner (6) (82) 22:52.80 7:21.4
126 Isom Carden 506 Fairview - 23:25.73 7:32.0
127 Will Parker So 1645 West Point - 23:32.58 7:34.2
128 Levi Cobb 189 Beauregard - 23:35.87 7:35.3
Race #5 5a- Girls
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Isabel Valenzuela 1452 St. Paul's Episcopal (1) 1 18:51.37 6:03.8
2 Abby Nunnelly 27 Alexandria (1) 2 19:26.16 6:15.0
3 Heather Mcmillen 336 Columbia (1) 3 20:03.85 6:27.1
4 Claire Vaughn Jr 678 Helena (1) 4 20:06.39 6:27.9
5 Chante Valrie 341 Columbia (2) 5 20:24.07 6:33.6
6 Lexie Sport 915 Lawrence County (1) 6 20:25.80 6:34.1
7 Zoe Evans 1249 Randolph (1) 7 20:26.74 6:34.5
8 Isabella Rowland 9 Alabama Christian (1) 8 20:27.01 6:34.5
9 Chloe Brown 25 Alexandria (2) 9 20:30.40 6:35.6
10 Kalynn Simpson Sr 187 Beauregard - 20:36.50 6:37.6
11 Kelsey Graham 910 Lawrence County (2) 10 20:37.31 6:37.8
12 Maggie Lucas Jr 674 Helena (2) 11 20:38.91 6:38.4
13 Jaya Evans 1248 Randolph (2) 12 20:44.20 6:40.1
14 Katherine Hunter 1252 Randolph (3) 13 20:47.50 6:41.1
15 Jordan Jett 913 Lawrence County (3) 14 20:51.50 6:42.4
16 Marjorie Head Jr 1350 Shelby County - 20:55.66 6:43.7
17 Natalie Garcia 1446 St. Paul's Episcopal (2) 15 20:57.92 6:44.5
18 Cierra Terry 916 Lawrence County (4) 16 20:59.99 6:45.1
19 Sara Hutchens 1253 Randolph (4) 17 21:04.93 6:46.7
20 Katey Ann Klingel 1254 Randolph (5) 18 21:09.49 6:48.2
21 Emily Daniel 909 Lawrence County (5) 19 21:24.26 6:52.9
22 Maggie Graham 911 Lawrence County (6) (20) 21:24.94 6:53.2
23 Nisha Mailapur 1255 Randolph (6) (21) 21:25.93 6:53.5
24 Virginia Terreson 1451 St. Paul's Episcopal (3) 22 21:26.47 6:53.7
25 Betty Lopez Sr 1188 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 23 21:36.67 6:56.9
26 Lauren Reaves Jr 28 Alexandria (3) 24 21:37.87 6:57.3
27 Marlo Duggan 5 Alabama Christian (2) 25 21:41.37 6:58.4
28 Sarah Lopez Sr 1189 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 26 21:42.28 6:58.7
29 Elizabeth Romanos So 1450 St. Paul's Episcopal (4) 27 21:49.31 7:01.0
30 Ana Watters 679 Helena (3) 28 21:51.81 7:01.8
31 Payton Mccaleb So 348 Corner (1) 29 21:56.90 7:03.4
32 Grace Newcombe Sr 952 Madison County - 21:57.94 7:03.8
33 Kenzie Burfield 908 Lawrence County (7) (30) 21:59.46 7:04.3
34 Jenny Jett 912 Lawrence County - 21:59.93 7:04.4
35 Carina Reynoso So 457 Douglas - 22:03.65 7:05.6
36 Hayley White Sr 202 Boaz - 22:10.48 7:07.8
37 Katie Criswell Jr 344 Corner (2) 31 22:11.29 7:08.1
38 Claire Lee 1447 St. Paul's Episcopal (5) 32 22:13.61 7:08.8
39 Lakin Turner Jr 284 Charles Henderson - 22:22.26 7:11.6
40 Morgan Sisk Jr 1191 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 33 22:23.99 7:12.2
41 Eloise Bullis 1444 St. Paul's Episcopal (6) (34) 22:24.10 7:12.2
42 Sarahbeth Moshier Sr 1256 Randolph (7) (35) 22:31.27 7:14.5
43 Anna Clemmons 4 Alabama Christian (3) 36 22:33.22 7:15.1
44 Mary Grace Hash Jr 1251 Randolph - 22:34.10 7:15.4
45 Kayli Brooks 907 Lawrence County - 22:35.61 7:15.9
46 Daysia Brantley 334 Columbia (3) 37 22:41.96 7:17.9
47 Dasha Williams 342 Columbia (4) 38 22:44.04 7:18.6
48 Tamara Montes Jr 255 Calera - 22:45.58 7:19.1
49 Lisee Conwell So 1445 St. Paul's Episcopal (7) (39) 22:47.52 7:19.7
50 Kendall Moore 614 Guntersville - 22:53.02 7:21.5
51 Aszah Preuc So 675 Helena (4) 40 22:53.87 7:21.8
52 Gracie Boykin 429 Demopolis (1) 41 22:55.85 7:22.4
53 Marlena Ramirez So 201 Boaz - 22:57.33 7:22.9
54 Megan Thurber Jr 1257 Randolph - 22:59.65 7:23.6
55 Tristin Thomas Jr 1290 Russellville (1) 42 23:01.46 7:24.2
56 Elise Greco Sr 1250 Randolph - 23:11.67 7:27.5
57 Tiffany Lodge 503 Fairview - 23:14.02 7:28.2
58 Sylvia Clayton So 431 Demopolis (2) 43 23:26.50 7:32.3
59 Anna Bostick So 1285 Russellville (2) 44 23:28.36 7:32.8
60 Abby Wilson Sr 1638 West Point - 23:31.03 7:33.7
61 Emily Peeler Jr 1448 St. Paul's Episcopal - 23:33.25 7:34.4
62 Alyssa Mosley 26 Alexandria (4) 45 23:44.84 7:38.1
63 Erin Atkinson Jr 670 Helena (5) 46 23:46.26 7:38.6
64 Cassandra Miner Jr 914 Lawrence County - 23:49.51 7:39.6
65 Madison Sexton 29 Alexandria (5) 47 23:52.35 7:40.6
66 Savannah Greene So 1005 Mortimer Jordan - 23:54.26 7:41.2
67 Alexa Zierdt 1192 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 48 23:57.85 7:42.3
68 Kate Ferguson Jr 1187 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi 49 24:05.11 7:44.7
69 Alice Phillips Sr 1449 St. Paul's Episcopal - 24:07.83 7:45.5
70 Kaitlyn Nelligan So 1003 Moody - 24:13.84 7:47.5
71 Haley Holder Sr 254 Calera - 24:23.56 7:50.6
72 Ashley Denhard 1185 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi (50) 24:26.19 7:51.4
73 Jasmine Garrison 6 Alabama Christian (4) 51 24:33.03 7:53.6
74 Kristen Cianfaglione Jr 1184 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi (52) 24:34.60 7:54.1
75 Maggie Blanton So 671 Helena (6) (53) 24:38.37 7:55.4
76 Allison Tanner 677 Helena (7) (54) 24:44.46 7:57.3
77 Chandler Brewer 3 Alabama Christian (5) 55 24:47.96 7:58.4
78 Jaclyn Aida So 333 Columbia (5) 56 24:49.69 7:59.0
79 Bailey Blackmon So 343 Corner (3) 57 24:52.62 7:59.9
80 Karlie Greenhill 1287 Russellville (3) 58 24:57.66 8:01.6
81 Madison Parker 8 Alabama Christian (6) (59) 25:03.01 8:03.3
82 Gracie Whiston So 1453 St. Paul's Episcopal - 25:04.22 8:03.7
83 Brooke Nunn Sr 349 Corner (4) 60 25:13.46 8:06.6
84 Hannah Reeder Sr 350 Corner (5) 61 25:13.50 8:06.7
85 Alexus Dye So 1599 Wenonah - 25:18.73 8:08.3
86 Faith Butler 1183 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi - 25:21.99 8:09.4
87 Carly Sparks Jr 1006 Mortimer Jordan - 25:23.91 8:10.0
88 Gabrielle Byrd Sr 672 Helena - 25:26.29 8:10.8
89 Abby Bowers 24 Alexandria (6) (62) 25:30.75 8:12.2
90 Audrey Boykin 428 Demopolis (3) 63 25:32.35 8:12.7
91 Kaitlyn Long Jr 346 Corner (6) (64) 25:38.58 8:14.7
92 Tess Roberts So 1190 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi - 25:47.21 8:17.5
93 Jadyn Gonzalez 7 Alabama Christian (7) (65) 25:47.64 8:17.6
94 Catherine Crawford 1465 Tallassee (1) 66 26:02.19 8:22.3
95 Kaylee Rice So 516 Faith Academy - 26:09.41 8:24.6
96 Lindan Oliver 1467 Tallassee (2) 67 26:13.07 8:25.8
97 Seleta Lawrence 1466 Tallassee (3) 68 26:15.15 8:26.5
98 Isabella Wright 1438 St. Clair County - 26:27.55 8:30.5
99 Abby Deason Sr 345 Corner (7) (69) 26:32.48 8:32.1
100 Yalonda Walsh Jr 1468 Tallassee (4) 70 26:41.77 8:35.0
101 Lexi Denhard So 1186 Pope John Paul Ii Catholi - 26:47.76 8:37.0
102 Shekevia White Jr 1555 Vigor - 27:13.24 8:45.2
103 Hannah Johnson 673 Helena - 27:13.58 8:45.3
104 Trinity Scozzaro 676 Helena - 27:18.20 8:46.8
105 Mary-Michael Bradley So 430 Demopolis (4) 71 27:20.93 8:47.6
106 Virginia Pryor 515 Faith Academy - 27:45.73 8:55.6
107 Emily Bates 1283 Russellville (4) 72 28:31.46 9:10.3
108 Michelle Leon-Calix So 335 Columbia (6) (73) 28:45.64 9:14.9
109 Gabbie Scoggins Jr 340 Columbia (7) (74) 28:57.66 9:18.7
110 Stephanie Fuentes 1286 Russellville (5) 75 29:03.05 9:20.5
111 Alex Winstead Sr 1291 Russellville (6) (76) 29:29.26 9:28.9
112 Destiny Orrick Sr 1289 Russellville (7) (77) 29:29.52 9:29.0
113 Lilly Roebke Sr 339 Columbia - 31:14.89 10:02.9
114 Madelaine Worley 1469 Tallassee (5) 78 32:00.00 10:17.4
115 Chrissy Roebke 338 Columbia - 32:10.99 10:20.9
116 Rachel Fillingim Sr 514 Faith Academy - 32:11.89 10:21.2
117 Petra Miranda So 433 Demopolis (5) 79 32:13.98 10:21.9
118 Baillie Bonn Jr 1284 Russellville - 34:23.90 11:03.6
Race #4 6a- Boys
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Ben Bryant Sr 1113 Opelika (1) 1 15:34.76 5:00.6
2 Alex Ngei Sr 741 Homewood (1) 2 16:01.42 5:09.1
3 Kyle Norris Sr 394 Cullman (1) 3 16:09.87 5:11.9
4 Logan Sadler Sr 743 Homewood (2) 4 16:13.65 5:13.1
5 Andy Smith Jr 745 Homewood (3) 5 16:16.90 5:14.1
6 Kane Barrett Sr 1109 Opelika (2) 6 16:24.22 5:16.5
7 Micah Demontgomery Jr 1328 Scottsboro (1) 7 16:33.56 5:19.5
8 Kevin Lazenby Jr 1116 Opelika (3) 8 16:34.71 5:19.8
9 Colton Smith So 1334 Scottsboro (2) 9 16:35.09 5:20.0
10 Dillon Dean Jr 199 Benjamin Russell - 16:37.30 5:20.7
11 Max Erbe Sr 559 Florence (1) 10 16:45.65 5:23.4
12 Fulton Williams Jr 747 Homewood (4) 11 16:47.73 5:24.0
13 Ben Garner So 1114 Opelika (4) 12 16:50.83 5:25.0
14 Chase Buckelew So 69 Arab - 16:52.45 5:25.5
15 Rob Reynolds Sr 1331 Scottsboro (3) 13 16:54.77 5:26.3
16 Andrew Bartlett Sr 1110 Opelika (5) 14 16:55.70 5:26.6
17 Hayden Washburn Jr 1118 Opelika (6) (15) 16:56.36 5:26.8
18 Jack Morgan So 1410 Spanish Fort (1) 16 16:58.76 5:27.6
19 Johnathan Duncan Sr 646 Hartselle (1) 17 16:59.66 5:27.9
20 Hunter Nails So 1389 Southside-Gadsden - 17:01.30 5:28.4
21 Hunter Poole Jr 742 Homewood (5) 18 17:05.15 5:29.6
22 Azariah Kipchumba 739 Homewood (6) (19) 17:09.30 5:31.0
23 Esteban Lagunas Sr 129 Austin (1) 20 17:10.30 5:31.3
24 Britton Roland Jr 1332 Scottsboro (4) 21 17:14.01 5:32.5
25 Jacob Martin Jr 1048 Northridge (1) 22 17:15.46 5:32.9
26 Jonathan Bizilia Jr 1111 Opelika (7) (23) 17:17.93 5:33.7
27 Robbie Letson Jr 1147 Pelham - 17:19.12 5:34.1
28 Paul Selden So 744 Homewood (7) (24) 17:22.43 5:35.2
29 Will Nichols Sr 870 John Carroll Catholic (1) 25 17:23.62 5:35.6
30 Jake Royster Jr 1596 Walker (1) 26 17:26.94 5:36.6
31 Thomas Mobley So 1592 Walker (2) 27 17:29.21 5:37.4
32 Jacob Russel Lister Jr 740 Homewood - 17:29.48 5:37.5
33 Cameron Humphrey Sr 1346 Shades Valley High/ Jcib 28 17:30.15 5:37.7
34 James Ridgeway Jr 563 Florence (2) 29 17:30.72 5:37.9
35 Tyler Priest So 160 Baldwin County (1) 30 17:32.69 5:38.5
36 Cody Dingman So 1700 Wetumpka (1) 31 17:33.70 5:38.8
37 Will Kent So 1408 Spanish Fort (2) 32 17:33.91 5:38.9
38 James Niiler Jr 1050 Northridge (2) 33 17:34.98 5:39.2
39 Griffin Oaks Jr 245 Briarwood Christian (1) 34 17:38.60 5:40.4
40 Tucker Franey So 391 Cullman (2) 35 17:40.32 5:40.9
41 Joey Franklin So 392 Cullman (3) 36 17:42.83 5:41.7
42 Cooper Sewell So 1414 Spanish Fort (3) 37 17:43.09 5:41.8
43 Logan Sherman Sr 1333 Scottsboro (5) 38 17:43.29 5:41.9
44 Jacob Adams Jr 1590 Walker (3) 39 17:44.44 5:42.3
45 Will Smith So 746 Homewood - 17:45.26 5:42.5
46 Christian Fauer Jr 295 Chelsea - 17:46.23 5:42.8
47 Salim Chacon Jr 23 Albertville - 17:47.20 5:43.2
48 Kevin Jones So 1407 Spanish Fort (4) 40 17:50.84 5:44.3
49 Sawyer Nicholson 1593 Walker (4) 41 17:52.25 5:44.8
50 Eric Johnson Sr 868 John Carroll Catholic (2) 42 17:53.52 5:45.2
51 Seth Quimby Jr 1413 Spanish Fort (5) 43 17:54.29 5:45.4
52 Wally Herbst So 1329 Scottsboro (6) (44) 17:55.71 5:45.9
53 Will Jones Sr 704 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa - 17:56.66 5:46.2
54 Henry Kendrick Jr 869 John Carroll Catholic (3) 45 17:58.26 5:46.7
55 Charles Asouzu So 1060 Northview (1) 46 17:59.59 5:47.1
56 Nolan Powers So 1412 Spanish Fort (6) (47) 18:00.73 5:47.5
57 Easton Williamson 134 Austin (2) 48 18:01.68 5:47.8
58 Ramiro Melendez Sr 1126 Oxford (1) 49 18:01.73 5:47.8
59 Drew Bonner Jr 239 Briarwood Christian (2) 50 18:02.53 5:48.1
60 George Moore So 244 Briarwood Christian (3) 51 18:03.00 5:48.2
61 Daniel Coffelt Sr 1464 Stanhope Elmore - 18:03.24 5:48.3
62 Charlie Ord 648 Hartselle (2) 52 18:04.15 5:48.6
63 Braden Holloway So 1115 Opelika - 18:05.50 5:49.0
64 Kyle Thompson Jr 165 Baldwin County (2) 53 18:06.74 5:49.4
65 Kevin Midgette Sr 1148 Pelham - 18:07.34 5:49.6
66 Tristan Wilson So 415 Daphne (1) 54 18:08.31 5:49.9
67 Wade Herren 243 Briarwood Christian (4) 55 18:08.88 5:50.1
68 Timothy Ammons Jr 642 Hartselle (3) 56 18:11.88 5:51.1
69 Theron Hewlett So 1406 Spanish Fort (7) (57) 18:12.72 5:51.4
70 Jacob Holland Sr 83 Athens - 18:13.50 5:51.6
71 Jacob Wong So 248 Briarwood Christian (5) 58 18:14.33 5:51.9
72 Dustin Darby Sr 1343 Shades Valley High/ Jcib 59 18:14.90 5:52.1
73 Walker Caretti Jr 388 Cullman (4) 60 18:15.94 5:52.4
74 Peyton Strickland Jr 1149 Pelham - 18:19.04 5:53.4
75 Sheridan Hill 1345 Shades Valley High/ Jcib 61 18:19.44 5:53.5
76 Cory Facio 703 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa - 18:21.82 5:54.3
77 Pierce Jackson So 738 Homewood - 18:22.13 5:54.4
78 Luke Thomas Jr 1129 Oxford (2) 62 18:22.91 5:54.6
79 Bretton Dejong 1405 Spanish Fort - 18:23.13 5:54.7
80 Jamie Jones Jr 230 Brewer - 18:24.62 5:55.2
81 Devon Dye So 1061 Northview (2) 63 18:27.07 5:56.0
82 Victor Bravo Jr 22 Albertville - 18:27.32 5:56.1
83 Brock Jerkins Jr 84 Athens - 18:27.48 5:56.1
84 Logan Steele So 162 Baldwin County (3) 64 18:28.26 5:56.4
85 Tucker Adkison 387 Cullman (5) 65 18:29.02 5:56.6
86 Thomas Steele So 163 Baldwin County (4) 66 18:31.12 5:57.3
87 Noah Runyan Jr 1597 Walker (5) 67 18:34.16 5:58.3
88 Jackson Foster 864 John Carroll Catholic (4) 68 18:34.85 5:58.5
89 Will Kress 393 Cullman (6) (69) 18:35.89 5:58.8
90 Addison Zanda 651 Hartselle (4) 70 18:36.17 5:58.9
91 Bradley Stewart 200 Benjamin Russell - 18:36.61 5:59.0
92 Paul Chubb Jr 1327 Scottsboro (7) (71) 18:36.83 5:59.1
93 Davis Byars Sr 1046 Northridge (3) 72 18:36.98 5:59.2
94 Noah Coussins Jr 557 Florence (3) 73 18:37.52 5:59.3
95 Elijah Smith 1117 Opelika - 18:37.88 5:59.4
96 Trey Miller 1703 Wetumpka (2) 74 18:38.01 5:59.5
97 Grant Brown 556 Florence (4) 75 18:39.31 5:59.9
98 Benny Lopez 576 Fort Payne - 18:41.97 6:00.8
99 Matthew Ellow Sr 229 Brewer - 18:42.23 6:00.8
100 Hunter Thompson Jr 1041 Muscle Shoals - 18:42.68 6:01.0
101 Taylor Nails 1390 Southside-Gadsden - 18:43.08 6:01.1
102 Dylan Kubon Jr 1330 Scottsboro - 18:43.36 6:01.2
103 Ben Stansell Jr 456 Dothan - 18:45.49 6:01.9
104 Will Windham So 247 Briarwood Christian (6) (76) 18:46.16 6:02.1
105 Hayes Haygood 585 Gardendale - 18:48.28 6:02.8
106 Matthew Reed Sr 133 Austin (3) 77 18:50.45 6:03.5
107 Hunter Poe So 1594 Walker (6) (78) 18:53.40 6:04.4
108 Nathan Wang Jr 1349 Shades Valley High/ Jcib 79 18:54.22 6:04.7
109 Blake Welch So 1335 Scottsboro - 18:54.32 6:04.7
110 John Breland Jr 1326 Scottsboro - 18:54.33 6:04.7
111 Brandon Payne Sr 280 Center Point - 18:55.48 6:05.1
112 Keaton Morris Jr 1411 Spanish Fort - 18:57.12 6:05.6
113 Sean Richardson Sr 1595 Walker (7) (80) 18:57.77 6:05.8
114 Trace Hilbun Sr 1125 Oxford (3) 81 18:58.34 6:06.0
115 Jeremiah Burns Jr 1122 Oxford (4) 82 18:58.43 6:06.1
116 David Bretz Jr 1112 Opelika - 18:58.92 6:06.2
117 Nick Abt Jr 1589 Walker - 18:59.25 6:06.3
118 Ethan Steed 1301 Saraland - 19:01.84 6:07.2
119 Josh Hensley Sr 560 Florence (5) 83 19:04.25 6:07.9
120 Brennen Parmer Jr 1705 Wetumpka (3) 84 19:04.57 6:08.0
121 Jordon Perez 872 John Carroll Catholic (5) 85 19:06.05 6:08.5
122 Chase Barrett Sr 643 Hartselle (5) 86 19:06.10 6:08.5
123 John David Kennedy Sr 427 Decatur - 19:06.19 6:08.5
124 Cory Anthony 1698 Wetumpka (4) 87 19:08.13 6:09.2
125 Conner Pelham Jr 246 Briarwood Christian (7) (88) 19:10.22 6:09.8
126 Cameron Lewis Sr 159 Baldwin County (5) 89 19:10.53 6:09.9
127 Jacquez Bowman Jr 411 Daphne (2) 90 19:10.92 6:10.1
128 Reed Robinson 1127 Oxford (5) 91 19:11.30 6:10.2
129 Gregory Wilson Sr 281 Center Point - 19:12.71 6:10.6
130 Tyler Dolbeer So 645 Hartselle (6) (92) 19:13.50 6:10.9
131 Danial Nava Jr 1065 Northview (3) 93 19:13.63 6:10.9
132 Liam Davis 644 Hartselle (7) (94) 19:14.60 6:11.3
133 Matthew Arender Sr 407 Daphne (3) 95 19:15.85 6:11.7
134 Bryce Fuhrmann So 613 Gulf Shores - 19:16.24 6:11.8
135 Matthew Covington 157 Baldwin County (6) (96) 19:16.60 6:11.9
136 Nevada Parker 1066 Northview (4) 97 19:17.76 6:12.3
137 Slava Magdeychuck Jr 561 Florence (6) (98) 19:17.97 6:12.3
138 Garrett Pitts Sr 562 Florence (7) (99) 19:18.09 6:12.4
139 Joshua Davenport So 1133 Park Crossing - 19:18.41 6:12.5
140 Bennett Brake 8 555 Florence - 19:20.47 6:13.1
141 Brandon Rieff Sr 564 Florence - 19:21.48 6:13.5
142 Terry Cox Sr 158 Baldwin County (7) (100) 19:25.79 6:14.9
143 Ben Norton 871 John Carroll Catholic (6) (101) 19:26.86 6:15.2
144 Colton Smith 396 Cullman (7) (102) 19:27.98 6:15.6
145 Ryan Mobley 1591 Walker - 19:28.04 6:15.6
146 Alex Pendley Jr 132 Austin (4) 103 19:29.48 6:16.0
147 Mckenzie Arender Sr 408 Daphne (4) 104 19:30.35 6:16.3
148 Harrison Holmes Sr 1064 Northview (5) 105 19:31.60 6:16.7
149 Alex Stringer So 164 Baldwin County - 19:32.95 6:17.2
150 John Mark Mccleland Jr 1049 Northridge (4) 106 19:33.50 6:17.3
151 Eric Rabadan 649 Hartselle - 19:35.56 6:18.0
152 Connor Moore 1409 Spanish Fort - 19:37.37 6:18.6
153 Ameer-Ali Salaam So 1134 Park Crossing - 19:38.18 6:18.8
154 Juan Rios 1067 Northview (6) (107) 19:41.03 6:19.8
155 Lane Pope So 1269 Robertsdale - 19:41.81 6:20.0
156 Jose Escobar-Reyes Sr 126 Austin (5) 108 19:42.43 6:20.2
157 Mitchell Collins 389 Cullman - 19:43.42 6:20.5
158 Caleb Benoit 1299 Saraland - 19:45.65 6:21.2
159 Ben Collins Sr 240 Briarwood Christian - 19:47.41 6:21.8
160 Robert Stewart 1707 Wetumpka (5) 109 19:50.18 6:22.7
161 Christian Flemming 863 John Carroll Catholic (7) (110) 19:50.34 6:22.7
162 Thomas Dillard 241 Briarwood Christian - 19:51.31 6:23.1
163 Julio Sebastian Jr 1598 Walker - 19:52.83 6:23.5
164 Brewer Ayres Sr 409 Daphne (5) 111 19:54.90 6:24.2
165 David Dubose So 242 Briarwood Christian - 19:56.88 6:24.8
166 Ryan Sanderson 161 Baldwin County - 19:59.63 6:25.7
167 Cayden Opperman 1704 Wetumpka (6) (112) 20:00.99 6:26.2
168 Jake Herndon Sr 866 John Carroll Catholic - 20:07.01 6:28.1
169 Matt Green Jr 647 Hartselle - 20:11.42 6:29.5
170 Brian Chamness Jr 1300 Saraland - 20:12.57 6:29.9
171 Preston Smith 650 Hartselle - 20:12.79 6:30.0
172 Eric Sanders Sr 1128 Oxford (6) (113) 20:15.74 6:30.9
173 Dillon Mccall 413 Daphne (6) (114) 20:19.49 6:32.1
174 Seth Gassett So 1062 Northview (7) (115) 20:20.12 6:32.3
175 William Pierce Jr 1706 Wetumpka (7) (116) 20:24.39 6:33.7
176 Bryce Payne 131 Austin (6) (117) 20:27.53 6:34.7
177 Ben Guerrera 865 John Carroll Catholic - 20:28.88 6:35.1
178 Ethan Rowe 414 Daphne (7) (118) 20:30.34 6:35.6
179 Alex Wiley 1069 Northview - 20:36.92 6:37.7
180 Caleb Suddeth Jr 1348 Shades Valley High/ Jcib 119 20:38.57 6:38.3
181 Ben Ratliff Sr 395 Cullman - 20:40.17 6:38.8
182 Tyler Adcock 1121 Oxford (7) (120) 20:52.36 6:42.7
183 Landon Burrage 1124 Oxford - 20:57.81 6:44.4
184 Corey Hines 1701 Wetumpka - 20:57.94 6:44.5
185 Jody Prescott 1051 Northridge (5) 121 21:08.88 6:48.0
186 Christopher Humphrey 127 Austin (7) (122) 21:12.42 6:49.1
187 Charles Gualdrama-Sykes So 1063 Northview - 21:21.21 6:52.0
188 Benton Brown 412 Daphne - 21:25.61 6:53.4
189 Seth Eubanks So 390 Cullman - 21:29.02 6:54.5
190 Jagger Alexander Sr 1341 Shades Valley High/ Jcib (123) 21:29.47 6:54.6
191 Marcelo Marrero Jr 1347 Shades Valley High/ Jcib (124) 21:31.47 6:55.3
192 Jake Locker 130 Austin - 21:34.57 6:56.3
193 Marco Villalobos Jr 1130 Oxford - 21:40.27 6:58.1
194 Tanner Clay So 156 Baldwin County - 21:41.64 6:58.5
195 Jonathan Holbert 1702 Wetumpka - 21:57.56 7:03.7
196 Luke Burns 1123 Oxford - 21:59.36 7:04.2
197 Kyle Campbell 125 Austin - 22:10.79 7:07.9
198 Yuto Ichida Sr 128 Austin - 22:26.32 7:12.9
199 Robret Shaw Jr 1068 Northview - 22:37.16 7:16.4
200 Jakeel Brown Sr 1342 Shades Valley High/ Jcib - 22:37.54 7:16.5
Race #3 6a- Girls
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Mary Grace Strozier Jr 1144 Pelham (1) 1 18:07.84 5:49.8
2 Lainey Phelps 732 Homewood (1) 2 19:12.02 6:10.4
3 Alicia Atilano Sr 1316 Scottsboro (1) 3 19:15.69 6:11.6
4 Abigail Davis Jr 636 Hartselle (1) 4 19:16.60 6:11.9
5 Carissa Jones 1398 Spanish Fort (1) 5 19:19.39 6:12.8
6 Kaleigh Akers Sr 399 Daphne (1) 6 19:23.73 6:14.2
7 Mandaline Thomas 405 Daphne (2) 7 19:24.98 6:14.6
8 Cameron Martindale Sr 288 Chelsea (1) 8 19:43.07 6:20.4
9 Lindsey Granier 857 John Carroll Catholic (1) 9 19:44.94 6:21.0
10 Lauren Granier Jr 856 John Carroll Catholic (2) 10 19:45.54 6:21.2
11 Ashley Lynch So 1323 Scottsboro (2) 11 19:53.69 6:23.8
12 Bella Restrepo So 862 John Carroll Catholic (3) 12 19:56.35 6:24.7
13 Isabel Reaves 861 John Carroll Catholic (4) 13 19:56.85 6:24.8
14 Olivia Thurman Sr 575 Fort Payne (1) 14 20:04.23 6:27.2
15 Edie Smith 734 Homewood (2) 15 20:05.39 6:27.6
16 Karsyn Whitehead So 1325 Scottsboro (3) 16 20:08.76 6:28.7
17 Maggie Crow 568 Fort Payne (2) 17 20:08.81 6:28.7
18 Celie Jackson 731 Homewood (3) 18 20:10.45 6:29.2
19 Sarah Santa-Cruz 404 Daphne (3) 19 20:12.12 6:29.7
20 Kenzie Gorman 1320 Scottsboro (4) 20 20:20.75 6:32.5
21 Mary Catheri Smith So 735 Homewood (4) 21 20:22.19 6:33.0
22 Gracie Groat 572 Fort Payne (3) 22 20:31.51 6:36.0
23 Ann Mosely Whitsett So 737 Homewood (5) 23 20:32.10 6:36.2
24 Grace Galvin Jr 854 John Carroll Catholic (5) 24 20:36.40 6:37.6
25 Kara Nix So 1036 Muscle Shoals (1) 25 20:37.00 6:37.7
26 Billie Shelton So 641 Hartselle (2) 26 20:39.85 6:38.7
27 Yendi Vasquez Jr 21 Albertville - 20:39.99 6:38.7
28 Caroline Smith So 733 Homewood (6) (27) 20:44.42 6:40.1
29 Madison Reeder So 1120 Oxford - 20:44.72 6:40.2
30 Elisa Reaves So 860 John Carroll Catholic (6) (28) 20:49.06 6:41.6
31 Linsey Hrabovsky Jr 1397 Spanish Fort (2) 29 20:49.24 6:41.7
32 Alexa Kauffman So 583 Gardendale - 20:54.19 6:43.3
33 Taylor Maze 67 Arab - 20:58.34 6:44.6
34 Lesya Lackey Sr 1139 Pelham (2) 30 20:59.39 6:44.9
35 Katie Galvin 855 John Carroll Catholic (7) (31) 21:07.17 6:47.5
36 Bella Boatner 1318 Scottsboro (5) 32 21:11.84 6:49.0
37 Lauren Musachia 236 Briarwood Christian (1) 33 21:12.14 6:49.0
38 Katie Strozier 1143 Pelham (3) 34 21:13.19 6:49.4
39 Amber Dempsey So 1119 Oxford - 21:13.78 6:49.6
40 Gabrielle Chunn Sr 1529 Unattached- Robertsdale - 21:14.46 6:49.8
41 Hannah Pratt So 20 Albertville - 21:21.07 6:51.9
42 Isabel Burgess 729 Homewood (7) (35) 21:22.15 6:52.3
43 Evelin Deleon Sr 570 Fort Payne (4) 36 21:23.28 6:52.6
44 Marisa Franklin Sr 382 Cullman (1) 37 21:23.78 6:52.8
45 Halle Smith 574 Fort Payne (5) 38 21:26.70 6:53.7
46 Katie Jones 1321 Scottsboro (6) (39) 21:29.70 6:54.7
47 Brandi Fennell Sr 546 Florence (1) 40 21:29.72 6:54.7
48 Amber Littles 1322 Scottsboro (7) (41) 21:32.56 6:55.6
49 Lexy Sivley 385 Cullman (2) 42 21:32.94 6:55.7
50 Katie Mier So 235 Briarwood Christian (2) 43 21:33.15 6:55.8
51 Trina Badger Sr 227 Brewer - 21:35.38 6:56.5
52 Virginia Givhan Jr 730 Homewood - 21:36.04 6:56.7
53 Adah Allen 728 Homewood - 21:37.90 6:57.3
54 Mary Helen Hensel Sr 859 John Carroll Catholic - 21:41.01 6:58.3
55 Kristine Torkelsen Jr 425 Decatur - 21:46.42 7:00.1
56 Peighton Langston 608 Gulf Shores (1) 44 21:47.18 7:00.3
57 Caitlyn Muncher Jr 1586 Walker (1) 45 21:50.93 7:01.5
58 Bree Barnes Jr 1317 Scottsboro - 21:54.26 7:02.6
59 Emmie Smith 1402 Spanish Fort (3) 46 21:54.65 7:02.7
60 Paityn Jarvis 1530 Unattached- Robertsdale - 21:54.80 7:02.8
61 Caroline Vegas 1404 Spanish Fort (4) 47 22:00.46 7:04.6
62 Elizabeth An Hall 858 John Carroll Catholic - 22:00.51 7:04.6
63 Tess Rickman 1038 Muscle Shoals (2) 48 22:00.54 7:04.6
64 Laura Dube Jr 228 Brewer - 22:01.85 7:05.0
65 Kendall Adkison So 377 Cullman (3) 49 22:06.13 7:06.4
66 Hillary Crider Sr 379 Cullman (4) 50 22:08.08 7:07.0
67 Rachel Onks So 68 Arab - 22:08.21 7:07.1
68 Alyssa Book 1319 Scottsboro - 22:08.61 7:07.2
69 Nichole Luther 402 Daphne (4) 51 22:09.21 7:07.4
70 Anne Kelly Patrick Jr 237 Briarwood Christian (3) 52 22:09.32 7:07.4
71 Ashton Moore 1035 Muscle Shoals (3) 53 22:09.81 7:07.6
72 Katie Lee Sr 233 Briarwood Christian (4) 54 22:10.02 7:07.7
73 Jodiann Martin So 1585 Walker (2) 55 22:13.89 7:08.9
74 Kaily Werthem 612 Gulf Shores (2) 56 22:15.02 7:09.3
75 Zaahire Deboise Sr 1042 Northridge - 22:15.38 7:09.4
76 Ashley Alonzo 566 Fort Payne (6) (57) 22:15.41 7:09.4
77 Ilham Ali Sr 1031 Muscle Shoals (4) 58 22:17.46 7:10.1
78 Savannah Morgan 1399 Spanish Fort (5) 59 22:18.60 7:10.4
79 Mary Virgini Spencer Jr 736 Homewood - 22:19.43 7:10.7
80 Olivia Smith 1403 Spanish Fort (6) (60) 22:20.06 7:10.9
81 Sara Nicholson Jr 1588 Walker (3) 61 22:20.30 7:11.0
82 Kaelan Shankles 573 Fort Payne (7) (62) 22:20.32 7:11.0
83 Reagan Bowling Jr 633 Hartselle (3) 63 22:20.88 7:11.2
84 Katlyn Coley Sr 286 Chelsea (2) 64 22:26.11 7:12.8
85 Adi Burns 545 Florence (2) 65 22:27.01 7:13.1
86 Ashlyn Strahan So 1132 Park Crossing - 22:27.41 7:13.3
87 Rebekah Werling So 406 Daphne (5) 66 22:27.77 7:13.4
88 Shamika Smith Sr 1106 Opelika (1) 67 22:27.95 7:13.4
89 Morgan Roberts So 1045 Northridge - 22:29.06 7:13.8
90 Alex Wilkins 1146 Pelham (4) 68 22:31.87 7:14.7
91 Carlee Muncher 1587 Walker (4) 69 22:34.32 7:15.5
92 Vernicia Tyk Evans 1104 Opelika (2) 70 22:37.16 7:16.4
93 Macie Holder 639 Hartselle (4) 71 22:43.94 7:18.6
94 Kaitlyn Fennell So 547 Florence (3) 72 22:44.63 7:18.8
95 Maddie Morris Jr 553 Florence (4) 73 22:46.04 7:19.2
96 Ashton Hanks Jr 1583 Walker (5) 74 22:47.69 7:19.8
97 Anna Cuomo 1580 Walker (6) (75) 22:48.71 7:20.1
98 Anna Weaver Sr 1324 Scottsboro - 22:48.84 7:20.1
99 Destiny Hodges 1043 Northridge - 22:49.26 7:20.3
100 Elise Barron Sr 853 John Carroll Catholic - 22:53.32 7:21.6
101 Anna Franklin 381 Cullman (5) 76 22:54.12 7:21.8
102 Lauren Brackin 1032 Muscle Shoals (5) 77 22:54.33 7:21.9
103 Jillian Richard 384 Cullman (6) (78) 22:54.61 7:22.0
104 Bailey Fuhrmann So 606 Gulf Shores (3) 79 23:06.12 7:25.7
105 Anderson Copeland 1396 Spanish Fort (7) (80) 23:06.19 7:25.7
106 Carmen Wozniak Jr 426 Decatur - 23:07.82 7:26.2
107 Leigh Ann Mathews So 234 Briarwood Christian (5) 81 23:07.82 7:26.2
108 Taylor White Sr 1145 Pelham (5) 82 23:08.18 7:26.4
109 Perla Buendia-Pichard So 1137 Pelham (6) (83) 23:10.62 7:27.1
110 Jordan Peterson Sr 403 Daphne (6) (84) 23:10.62 7:27.1
111 Brianna Mcneely 1532 Unattached- Robertsdale - 23:13.13 7:28.0
112 Katherine Glass Jr 1582 Walker (7) (85) 23:16.71 7:29.1
113 Somer Beth Gean 548 Florence (5) 86 23:17.38 7:29.3
114 Madison Clemons 635 Hartselle (5) 87 23:21.80 7:30.7
115 Jennifer Francisco 571 Fort Payne - 23:25.23 7:31.8
116 Meghan Talley 238 Briarwood Christian (6) (88) 23:27.83 7:32.7
117 Elli Dixon Jr 380 Cullman (7) (89) 23:32.78 7:34.3
118 Cameron Walker 1108 Opelika (3) 90 23:37.11 7:35.7
119 Taiya Ponder Jr 383 Cullman - 23:37.54 7:35.8
120 Elizabeth Infanger 8 549 Florence (6) (91) 23:39.80 7:36.5
121 Gabi Watson 198 Benjamin Russell - 23:42.58 7:37.4
122 Lilly Morris 1400 Spanish Fort - 23:42.67 7:37.5
123 Jessica Hickerson Sr 637 Hartselle (6) (92) 23:42.79 7:37.5
124 Morgan Hutchinson 232 Briarwood Christian (7) (93) 23:43.21 7:37.6
125 Sequoia Johnson Jr 1584 Walker - 23:48.42 7:39.3
126 Jacklyn Kenbeek 124 Austin - 23:48.59 7:39.4
127 Juliana Crockett 1693 Wetumpka (1) 94 23:48.94 7:39.5
128 Sarah Rabenau So 289 Chelsea (3) 95 23:48.97 7:39.5
129 Victoria Schafer So 1039 Muscle Shoals (6) (96) 23:52.48 7:40.6
130 Alex Ladewig Jr 1140 Pelham (7) (97) 23:53.64 7:41.0
131 Magen Free Jr 1138 Pelham - 23:57.46 7:42.2
132 Keeley Davis 1581 Walker - 23:58.73 7:42.6
133 Ambriah Bryant So 1103 Opelika (4) 98 24:02.59 7:43.9
134 Morgan Robertson So 290 Chelsea (4) 99 24:05.16 7:44.7
135 Jordan Hickerson So 638 Hartselle (7) (100) 24:05.53 7:44.8
136 Brantley Anderson 231 Briarwood Christian - 24:09.98 7:46.2
137 Lili Brandon 567 Fort Payne - 24:11.00 7:46.6
138 Macy Benton 448 Dothan (1) 101 24:11.91 7:46.9
139 Aramis Cobb Sr 279 Center Point - 24:14.27 7:47.6
140 Mallie Mccleland So 1044 Northridge - 24:16.86 7:48.4
141 Madelyn Wells So 1533 Unattached- Robertsdale - 24:17.53 7:48.7
142 Sarah Carrico Jr 1395 Spanish Fort - 24:18.26 7:48.9
143 Victoria Blanshan So 400 Daphne (7) (102) 24:26.81 7:51.6
144 Brantley Owens So 640 Hartselle - 24:34.82 7:54.2
145 Caitlyn Martin Jr 610 Gulf Shores (4) 103 24:36.85 7:54.9
146 Emily Farris Sr 1034 Muscle Shoals (7) (104) 24:39.59 7:55.8
147 Haley Donovan 1694 Wetumpka (2) 105 24:40.29 7:56.0
148 Lizzie Cook 7 1579 Walker - 24:41.30 7:56.3
149 Emma Royal Jr 1105 Opelika (5) 106 24:43.34 7:57.0
150 Blakely Lee 551 Florence (7) (107) 24:43.87 7:57.1
151 Mary Elizabe Adams 632 Hartselle - 24:44.29 7:57.3
152 Carly James Jr 550 Florence - 24:50.45 7:59.2
153 Caitlyn Sanders 702 Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa - 24:53.33 8:00.2
154 Mary Burnham Jr 1059 Northview - 24:54.45 8:00.5
155 Abby Armstrong 447 Dothan (2) 108 24:55.33 8:00.8
156 Tayla Sparg Jr 386 Cullman - 25:02.98 8:03.3
157 Danielle Rogers 1696 Wetumpka (3) 109 25:15.79 8:07.4
158 Alysah Bland 1101 Opelika (6) (110) 25:22.14 8:09.4
159 Zoey Hutto 1695 Wetumpka (4) 111 25:23.70 8:09.9
160 Lauren Corte 401 Daphne - 25:24.49 8:10.2
161 Mackenzie Thompson Sr 292 Chelsea (5) 112 25:24.99 8:10.4
162 Ivy Buchanan Sr 634 Hartselle - 25:44.81 8:16.7
163 Leslie Wright 554 Florence - 25:50.38 8:18.5
164 Margaret Lloyd Sr 609 Gulf Shores (5) 113 25:50.76 8:18.6
165 Kelsey Hogan 424 Decatur - 25:58.33 8:21.1
166 Sarah Mcalpin 552 Florence - 26:12.96 8:25.8
167 Abigail Mason So 452 Dothan (3) 114 26:15.19 8:26.5
168 Chloe Barnes 1541 Valley - 26:21.93 8:28.7
169 Jessica Mcquarry Jr 1141 Pelham - 26:31.04 8:31.6
170 Madilynn Ferguson So 449 Dothan (4) 115 26:37.76 8:33.7
171 Sara Parker So 155 Baldwin County - 26:40.40 8:34.6
172 Sarah Brewer So 1102 Opelika (7) (116) 26:50.41 8:37.8
173 Mia Palmer 1142 Pelham - 26:54.78 8:39.2
174 Bentley Barnes So 1540 Valley - 27:37.83 8:53.1
175 Sarah Houston 451 Dothan (5) 117 28:16.50 9:05.5
176 Annmarie Strickland Sr 1040 Muscle Shoals - 28:34.10 9:11.2
177 Alysha Harris Jr 450 Dothan (6) (118) 28:39.70 9:13.0
178 Payton Butler 1691 Wetumpka (5) 119 29:34.56 9:30.6
179 Rylee Slater 1697 Wetumpka (6) (120) 30:32.90 9:49.4
180 Skye Opsteen Jr 1037 Muscle Shoals - 31:56.70 10:16.3
181 Abby Salisbury 453 Dothan (7) (121) 32:26.80 10:26.0
Race #2 7a- Boys
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Paul Barlow Jr 115 Auburn (1) 1 15:51.03 5:05.8
2 Cameron Thomas Sr 604 Grissom (1) 2 15:52.82 5:06.4
3 Cole Stidfole So 1071 Oak Mountain - 15:57.97 5:08.0
4 Tommy Mcdonough So 763 Hoover (1) 3 16:04.74 5:10.2
5 Adam Ruggles Sr 123 Auburn (2) 4 16:05.34 5:10.4
6 Ben Rolader Sr 122 Auburn (3) 5 16:10.95 5:12.2
7 Carson Tullo Sr 766 Hoover (2) 6 16:11.41 5:12.4
8 Fernando Lincoln Sr 119 Auburn (4) 7 16:11.51 5:12.4
9 Jack Rogers So 121 Auburn (5) 8 16:18.15 5:14.5
10 Joshua Evans Sr 758 Hoover (3) 9 16:19.85 5:15.1
11 Peyton Tyler Sr 223 Bob Jones (1) 10 16:22.04 5:15.8
12 Caleb Casolaro Sr 494 Fairhope (1) 11 16:22.18 5:15.8
13 Nate Pudner So 120 Auburn (6) (12) 16:22.50 5:15.9
14 Seth Glidewell Sr 118 Auburn (7) (13) 16:24.07 5:16.4
15 Benjamin Knox Jr 695 Hewitt-Trussville (1) 14 16:26.36 5:17.2
16 Caleb Van Geffen So 1072 Oak Mountain - 16:34.57 5:19.8
17 Marshall Smith Sr 1027 Mountain Brook (1) 15 16:35.91 5:20.2
18 Jerric Mccoy Sr 1386 Smiths Station (1) 16 16:39.26 5:21.3
19 Austin Norwood Sr 698 Hewitt-Trussville (2) 17 16:42.63 5:22.4
20 Jonathan Harvey Sr 760 Hoover (4) 18 16:42.65 5:22.4
21 Charlie Slaughter 1026 Mountain Brook (2) 19 16:45.07 5:23.2
22 John Paul Rumore So 764 Hoover (5) 20 16:46.20 5:23.5
23 Brandon Bennefield Sr 1379 Smiths Station (2) 21 16:49.03 5:24.4
24 Charlie Sharbel Jr 1554 Vestavia Hills - 16:50.78 5:25.0
25 Gram Denning 1021 Mountain Brook (3) 22 16:50.95 5:25.1
26 Jack Wedge 1028 Mountain Brook (4) 23 16:51.54 5:25.3
27 Kole Pettit Sr 1527 Unattached- Prattville - 16:52.06 5:25.4
28 Zane Wilson Jr 482 Enterprise (1) 24 16:52.24 5:25.5
29 Drew Williams Jr 1029 Mountain Brook (5) 25 16:54.23 5:26.1
30 Joshua Escoe So 116 Auburn - 16:54.93 5:26.3
31 Griffin Riley So 1025 Mountain Brook (6) (26) 16:57.62 5:27.2
32 Will Mcqueen So 150 Baker (1) 27 16:59.06 5:27.7
33 Evan Franklin Jr 759 Hoover (6) (28) 17:01.66 5:28.5
34 Jacob Crouch Jr 1382 Smiths Station (3) 29 17:03.62 5:29.1
35 Josh Arnold Sr 597 Grissom (2) 30 17:03.64 5:29.1
36 John Ngaruiya So 697 Hewitt-Trussville (3) 31 17:04.47 5:29.4
37 Spencer Hinson So 1023 Mountain Brook (7) (32) 17:04.86 5:29.5
38 Hunter Thomason Jr 701 Hewitt-Trussville (4) 33 17:07.03 5:30.2
39 Carter Thomas 605 Grissom (3) 34 17:07.71 5:30.5
40 Alec Beers So 1552 Vestavia Hills - 17:07.94 5:30.5
41 Jay Day So 147 Baker (2) 35 17:09.99 5:31.2
42 Michael Clark Sr 1020 Mountain Brook - 17:10.56 5:31.4
43 Nathan Whitton So 154 Baker (3) 36 17:10.69 5:31.4
44 Kole Kellerman Jr 1385 Smiths Station (4) 37 17:11.04 5:31.5
45 Daniel Waugh Jr 767 Hoover (7) (38) 17:16.26 5:33.2
46 Quentavious Dixon So 282 Central - Phenix City - 17:16.31 5:33.2
47 Nick Simmons Sr 1394 Spain Park - 17:16.41 5:33.3
48 Ryan Kirk So 1024 Mountain Brook - 17:19.44 5:34.2
49 Joseph Farrow Jr 117 Auburn - 17:22.81 5:35.3
50 Michael Nicastro Jr 601 Grissom (4) 39 17:23.46 5:35.5
51 Mcclean Gonzalez Jr 497 Fairhope (2) 40 17:24.62 5:35.9
52 Mario Cirinese Sr 1381 Smiths Station (5) 41 17:25.80 5:36.3
53 Hunter Harwell 1022 Mountain Brook - 17:27.96 5:37.0
54 Forest Dewberry Sr 798 Huntsville (1) 42 17:29.27 5:37.4
55 Tristan Hamer So 599 Grissom (5) 43 17:31.04 5:38.0
56 Jake Russell So 1417 Sparkman - 17:31.55 5:38.1
57 Trevor Britt Sr 1380 Smiths Station (6) (44) 17:32.28 5:38.4
58 Jordan Frank So 496 Fairhope (3) 45 17:34.11 5:38.9
59 Tyler Banser Jr 493 Fairhope (4) 46 17:35.96 5:39.5
60 Andrew Dodson So 799 Huntsville (2) 47 17:36.55 5:39.7
61 Marc Scullin Jr 765 Hoover - 17:37.17 5:39.9
62 Joe Leventry 762 Hoover - 17:37.38 5:40.0
63 Nate Santiago 220 Bob Jones (2) 48 17:37.74 5:40.1
64 Justin White Sr 1388 Smiths Station (7) (49) 17:38.94 5:40.5
65 Jean Pierre Leroux 216 Bob Jones (3) 50 17:40.45 5:41.0
66 Connor Ryan Jr 502 Fairhope (5) 51 17:43.91 5:42.1
67 Nathan Gillespie 475 Enterprise (2) 52 17:44.91 5:42.4
68 Kevin Jacobs So 1525 Unattached- Prattville - 17:44.92 5:42.4
69 Grayton Cross Jr 253 Buckhorn - 17:45.30 5:42.5
70 Alex Leary 761 Hoover - 17:46.16 5:42.8
71 Seth Graham Jr 1416 Sparkman - 17:46.76 5:43.0
72 Andrew Dunne So 972 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (1) 53 17:48.16 5:43.5
73 Steele Beavers So 579 Gadsden City - 17:49.98 5:44.0
74 Blane Crowder Sr 1553 Vestavia Hills - 17:50.07 5:44.1
75 Charles Hughes 1383 Smiths Station - 17:51.39 5:44.5
76 Tim Mccarter Jr 217 Bob Jones (4) 54 17:51.93 5:44.7
77 Travis Gunn Jr 693 Hewitt-Trussville (5) 55 17:53.93 5:45.3
78 Jonathan Davis 146 Baker (4) 56 17:54.84 5:45.6
79 Chase Matthews Sr 696 Hewitt-Trussville (6) (57) 17:56.25 5:46.1
80 Raleigh Schmidt Jr 841 James Clemens - 17:57.01 5:46.3
81 Tyler Pendleton Jr 151 Baker (5) 58 17:57.15 5:46.4
82 Dylan Clark Sr 797 Huntsville (3) 59 17:58.73 5:46.9
83 Christian Steiner 976 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (2) 60 18:00.68 5:47.5
84 Jacob Spruiell Sr 700 Hewitt-Trussville (7) (61) 18:02.85 5:48.2
85 Korey Shively 842 James Clemens - 18:06.14 5:49.2
86 Charles Reichley Jr 501 Fairhope (6) (62) 18:08.91 5:50.1
87 Justin Shell Jr 152 Baker (6) (63) 18:11.27 5:50.9
88 Brian Jones Jr 804 Huntsville (4) 64 18:11.86 5:51.1
89 Ethan Hensley 802 Huntsville (5) 65 18:12.18 5:51.2
90 Eric Jordan Sr 1384 Smiths Station - 18:12.37 5:51.2
91 Blayze Hale So 498 Fairhope (7) (66) 18:12.90 5:51.4
92 Damon Purdy So 699 Hewitt-Trussville - 18:15.67 5:52.3
93 Calean Ballinger So 145 Baker (7) (67) 18:16.68 5:52.6
94 Jacob Firlus 495 Fairhope - 18:17.54 5:52.9
95 Christopher Johnson So 1526 Unattached- Prattville - 18:20.05 5:53.7
96 Tyler Smith Sr 805 Huntsville (6) (68) 18:20.74 5:53.9
97 Nick Simmons Sr 221 Bob Jones (5) 69 18:21.92 5:54.3
98 Deland Saville So 1528 Unattached- Prattville - 18:23.14 5:54.7
99 Thor Audiss Jr 473 Enterprise (3) 70 18:25.21 5:55.4
100 Jason Hambey So 694 Hewitt-Trussville - 18:25.57 5:55.5
101 Kai Snodgrass 602 Grissom (6) (71) 18:30.02 5:56.9
102 John Williams 979 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (3) 72 18:31.09 5:57.3
103 Kenny Lucker Sr 149 Baker - 18:31.50 5:57.4
104 Jackson Harbarger Sr 801 Huntsville (7) (73) 18:32.87 5:57.8
105 Grainger Rathle So 974 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (4) 74 18:33.57 5:58.1
106 Daniel Gunther Jr 215 Bob Jones (6) (75) 18:34.88 5:58.5
107 Brannon Moore 1387 Smiths Station - 18:36.06 5:58.9
108 John Patrick Dalton 971 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (5) 76 18:37.95 5:59.5
109 Michael Rathle So 975 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (6) (77) 18:39.27 5:59.9
110 Gaberiel Henneberger 478 Enterprise (4) 78 18:40.24 6:00.2
111 Maison Lawshe Jr 958 Mary G Montgomery - 18:46.72 6:02.3
112 Eli Czermak So 692 Hewitt-Trussville - 18:49.68 6:03.2
113 Benjamin Pollock Sr 959 Mary G Montgomery - 18:52.85 6:04.3
114 Patrick Dunne So 973 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (7) (79) 18:53.43 6:04.4
115 Braxton Strickland Jr 153 Baker - 18:55.72 6:05.2
116 Rylee Wood 224 Bob Jones (7) (80) 18:55.80 6:05.2
117 Andrew Wentworth 977 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic - 18:58.66 6:06.1
118 Danny Cordoba So 1524 Unattached- Prattville - 18:58.70 6:06.1
119 Thomas Whittington So 1480 Theodore - 19:00.71 6:06.8
120 Jacob Sykes 603 Grissom (7) (81) 19:01.30 6:07.0
121 Keevin Hoffren So 499 Fairhope - 19:03.68 6:07.7
122 Connor Howard Jr 803 Huntsville - 19:05.93 6:08.5
123 Mason Powell 218 Bob Jones - 19:06.26 6:08.6
124 Hayden Anabtawi Jr 114 Auburn - 19:09.01 6:09.5
125 Michael Samaras Jr 219 Bob Jones - 19:13.87 6:11.0
126 Miles Wentworth 978 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic - 19:18.25 6:12.4
127 David Smith 222 Bob Jones - 19:19.29 6:12.8
128 Reece Johnson 500 Fairhope - 19:19.89 6:13.0
129 Tyler Andrews So 596 Grissom - 19:24.80 6:14.5
130 Batevya Mediateur Sr 422 Davidson - 19:25.15 6:14.6
131 Cole Jackson Sr 148 Baker - 19:29.28 6:16.0
132 Clairy Kengeye So 421 Davidson - 19:29.88 6:16.2
133 Chris Carter Jr 598 Grissom - 19:32.35 6:17.0
134 Sherman Winchester Sr 423 Davidson - 19:34.89 6:17.8
135 Jackson Hanks Jr 800 Huntsville - 19:37.49 6:18.6
136 Chris Hanson Jr 477 Enterprise (5) 82 19:45.37 6:21.1
137 Brian Gengler Sr 474 Enterprise (6) (83) 19:49.21 6:22.4
138 Peter Toland So 806 Huntsville - 20:01.88 6:26.5
139 Craig Hahn Sr 476 Enterprise (7) (84) 20:03.24 6:26.9
140 Lawrence Moran Sr 479 Enterprise - 20:03.68 6:27.0
141 Mack Harris So 600 Grissom - 20:30.17 6:35.6
142 Tyler Rathburn 480 Enterprise - 20:34.31 6:36.9
143 Graham Collins 970 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic - 20:46.04 6:40.7
144 Michael Warner So 481 Enterprise - 20:46.18 6:40.7
Race #1 7a- Girls
Athlete Year # Team (Team Place) Score Time Avg. Mile
1 Abbey Weitenbeck 795 Huntsville (1) 1 18:41.66 6:00.7
2 Amelia Harrison So 251 Buckhorn - 18:49.09 6:03.1
3 Grace Jensen 964 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (1) 2 18:58.13 6:06.0
4 Frances Patrick Jr 1019 Mountain Brook (1) 3 19:01.95 6:07.2
5 Abbey Zane So 796 Huntsville (2) 4 19:02.83 6:07.5
6 Sydney Steely 755 Hoover (1) 5 19:07.05 6:08.8
7 Lily Hulsey 1014 Mountain Brook (2) 6 19:07.13 6:08.9
8 Catherine Bunch So 1543 Vestavia Hills (1) 7 19:18.37 6:12.5
9 Sydnee Goyer So 751 Hoover (2) 8 19:19.24 6:12.7
10 Anna Balzli 1011 Mountain Brook (3) 9 19:20.44 6:13.1
11 Zoe Shore Jr 1393 Spain Park - 19:24.54 6:14.5
12 Liz Holcomb 834 James Clemens (1) 10 19:25.47 6:14.7
13 Cameron Hudson 1013 Mountain Brook (4) 11 19:25.71 6:14.8
14 Tessa Allen 1010 Mountain Brook (5) 12 19:28.14 6:15.6
15 Keira Larson So 252 Buckhorn - 19:28.36 6:15.7
16 Harper Mcgowan 108 Auburn (1) 13 19:38.59 6:19.0
17 Gillianne Sharp Jr 792 Huntsville (3) 14 19:40.59 6:19.6
18 Frieda Kickliter 965 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (2) 15 19:48.59 6:22.2
19 Sarah Sims Mcgrath Jr 1392 Spain Park - 19:50.31 6:22.7
20 Rachel Jones 789 Huntsville (4) 16 19:51.37 6:23.1
21 Joy Mcrae Sr 1017 Mountain Brook (6) (17) 19:51.52 6:23.1
22 Evie Bell 1070 Oak Mountain - 19:52.30 6:23.4
23 Marlee Mason Jr 691 Hewitt-Trussville - 19:55.07 6:24.3
24 Gracie Vaughan Jr 756 Hoover (3) 18 19:56.00 6:24.6
25 Madison Milldrum So 1548 Vestavia Hills (2) 19 19:56.40 6:24.7
26 Carsandra Pickens Sr 142 Baker (1) 20 19:56.72 6:24.8
27 Lissa Miller 837 James Clemens (2) 21 20:02.12 6:26.5
28 Fia Rose Carlos 961 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (3) 22 20:02.34 6:26.6
29 Anna Gerard Sr 750 Hoover (4) 23 20:07.77 6:28.4
30 Sarah Mohan Sr 790 Huntsville (5) 24 20:08.53 6:28.6
31 Ally Barnett Sr 748 Hoover (5) 25 20:09.41 6:28.9
32 Lillie Robinson Jr 211 Bob Jones (1) 26 20:09.53 6:28.9
33 Caitlin Camper Sr 749 Hoover (6) (27) 20:12.32 6:29.8
34 Natalie Jones Sr 1016 Mountain Brook (7) (28) 20:14.29 6:30.4
35 Mary Alison Anderson 1012 Mountain Brook - 20:17.33 6:31.4
36 Anna Grace Morgan So 1018 Mountain Brook - 20:23.48 6:33.4
37 Cate Jones 1015 Mountain Brook - 20:26.73 6:34.4
38 Hannah Dyal 105 Auburn (2) 29 20:27.29 6:34.6
39 Lexie Williams 492 Fairhope (1) 30 20:28.01 6:34.9
40 Hannah Bloom 787 Huntsville (6) (31) 20:33.71 6:36.7
41 Amanda Zubowicz 1212 Prattville (1) 32 20:34.08 6:36.8
42 Presley Weems Jr 757 Hoover (7) (33) 20:34.39 6:36.9
43 Elise Sheldrick Jr 840 James Clemens (3) 34 20:36.29 6:37.5
44 Mary Carolin Lesley Sr 690 Hewitt-Trussville - 20:37.42 6:37.9
45 Audrey Phillpott So 110 Auburn (3) 35 20:41.73 6:39.3
46 Chloe Smith 212 Bob Jones (2) 36 20:42.69 6:39.6
47 Neda Mobasher 209 Bob Jones (3) 37 20:47.74 6:41.2
48 Marygriffith Lytle 1546 Vestavia Hills (3) 38 20:57.47 6:44.3
49 Margot Woolverton Sr 1551 Vestavia Hills (4) 39 20:57.56 6:44.4
50 Tayla Frazier 138 Baker (2) 40 20:58.48 6:44.7
51 Elisa Sitarz 1550 Vestavia Hills (5) 41 20:58.60 6:44.7
52 Lanie Kraus Jr 1545 Vestavia Hills (6) (42) 20:58.87 6:44.8
53 Holland Lidikay 1391 Spain Park - 20:58.96 6:44.8
54 Claire Frazi Bolton 960 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (4) 43 20:59.37 6:44.9
55 Sasha Allison 1542 Vestavia Hills (7) (44) 20:59.77 6:45.1
56 Anna Smith 144 Baker (3) 45 21:00.99 6:45.5
57 Sydney Roland 143 Baker (4) 46 21:01.45 6:45.6
58 Ebie Douglas Sr 962 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (5) 47 21:03.08 6:46.1
59 Saache Ensley 1536 Unattached- Smiths Statio - 21:03.35 6:46.2
60 Madison Pegouske Sr 753 Hoover - 21:07.47 6:47.5
61 Anuska Narayanan Jr 595 Grissom - 21:10.11 6:48.4
62 Victoria Roughsedge Sr 419 Davidson - 21:11.78 6:48.9
63 Skylar Shackett Jr 113 Auburn (4) 48 21:12.26 6:49.1
64 Jessi Andress 463 Enterprise (1) 49 21:13.29 6:49.4
65 Michelle Roca 969 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (6) (50) 21:15.04 6:50.0
66 Julia Mcdermott Sr 967 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic (7) (51) 21:17.90 6:50.9
67 Emily Stubblefield So 213 Bob Jones (4) 52 21:20.44 6:51.7
68 Laura Cohen So 484 Fairhope (2) 53 21:22.66 6:52.4
69 Kelsey Johnson Sr 1415 Sparkman - 21:22.82 6:52.5
70 Lydia Benitez 104 Auburn (5) 54 21:23.17 6:52.6
71 Anna Fouty So 963 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic - 21:24.85 6:53.1
72 Sarahanne Pfitzer Jr 1549 Vestavia Hills - 21:26.12 6:53.5
73 Kaelyn Folse So 137 Baker (5) 55 21:26.75 6:53.7
74 Claire Mattingly So 966 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic - 21:30.94 6:55.1
75 Jacey Stoots Jr 1211 Prattville (2) 56 21:33.88 6:56.0
76 Stacy Solomon Sr 793 Huntsville (7) (57) 21:36.13 6:56.8
77 Emma Stowe So 794 Huntsville - 21:36.70 6:56.9
78 Joslyn Wiggins So 1556 Vigor - 21:36.91 6:57.0
79 Tessa Mcintosh Fr 109 Auburn (6) (58) 21:43.74 6:59.2
80 Katlyn Gappa 1205 Prattville (3) 59 21:43.83 6:59.2
81 Audrey Clark 483 Fairhope (3) 60 21:44.70 6:59.5
82 Izzy Elizabe Belton 1534 Unattached- Smiths Statio - 21:47.78 7:00.5
83 Catherine Clements 577 Gadsden City - 21:49.64 7:01.1
84 Tierra Stoute Sr 420 Davidson - 21:51.85 7:01.8
85 Aspen Robinson So 210 Bob Jones (5) 61 21:52.78 7:02.1
86 Regan Mckenna So 1547 Vestavia Hills - 21:54.81 7:02.8
87 Samantha Rogers 112 Auburn (7) (62) 21:56.57 7:03.3
88 Laney Pruett 791 Huntsville - 21:57.28 7:03.6
89 Morne Le Roux So 207 Bob Jones (6) (63) 21:58.54 7:04.0
90 Haley Brobst Sr 1203 Prattville (4) 64 21:58.98 7:04.1
91 Zoe Penko Sr 469 Enterprise (2) 65 21:59.42 7:04.3
92 Katelynn Casamatta So 832 James Clemens (4) 66 22:00.95 7:04.7
93 Charlton Kam So 107 Auburn - 22:01.09 7:04.8
94 Makena Leathers 836 James Clemens (5) 67 22:05.45 7:06.2
95 Jenna Oden Sr 487 Fairhope (4) 68 22:07.08 7:06.7
96 Vada Ingram So 1207 Prattville (5) 69 22:09.77 7:07.6
97 Michelle Nkoudou 752 Hoover - 22:10.25 7:07.7
98 Savannah Ryan 488 Fairhope (5) 70 22:11.34 7:08.1
99 Kiana Telford 1539 Unattached- Smiths Statio - 22:13.72 7:08.8
100 Katelyn Hines Jr 565 Foley - 22:14.39 7:09.1
101 Annah Robinson So 968 Mcgill-Toolen Catholic - 22:19.30 7:10.6
102 Kailey Scott Jr 1538 Unattached- Smiths Statio - 22:20.44 7:11.0
103 Gavin Duvall Sr 788 Huntsville - 22:21.47 7:11.3
104 Kate Grisham 106 Auburn - 22:22.90 7:11.8
105 Ashton Williams Sr 957 Mary G Montgomery - 22:24.69 7:12.4
106 Taylor Robinett Jr 578 Gadsden City - 22:24.95 7:12.5
107 Julianne Patterson Sr 141 Baker (6) (71) 22:26.15 7:12.8
108 Annabelle Warner 471 Enterprise (3) 72 22:28.47 7:13.6
109 Ange Long 208 Bob Jones (7) (73) 22:31.98 7:14.7
110 Samantha Glaze Jr 1544 Vestavia Hills - 22:32.53 7:14.9
111 Hannah Elkins 1535 Unattached- Smiths Statio - 22:33.97 7:15.4
112 Jordan Phillpott Sr 111 Auburn - 22:34.93 7:15.7
113 Taylor Colacicco Jr 465 Enterprise (4) 74 22:35.60 7:15.9
114 Sarah Marble Jr 1537 Unattached- Smiths Statio - 22:37.13 7:16.4
115 Susan Short 1209 Prattville (6) (75) 22:37.22 7:16.4
116 Lindsey Gappa 1206 Prattville (7) (76) 22:37.76 7:16.6
117 Jill Fassl 467 Enterprise (5) 77 22:39.70 7:17.2
118 Ella Engstrom Jr 833 James Clemens (6) (78) 22:49.72 7:20.4
119 Haley Brown 464 Enterprise (6) (79) 22:50.13 7:20.6
120 Lisa Kostelecky Jr 486 Fairhope (6) (80) 22:51.68 7:21.1
121 Peyton Davis So 136 Baker (7) (81) 22:55.03 7:22.1
122 Madison Rackley Sr 470 Enterprise (7) (82) 22:59.87 7:23.7
123 Molly Moore 838 James Clemens (7) (83) 23:03.20 7:24.8
124 Morgan Young 472 Enterprise - 23:07.33 7:26.1
125 Lane Stark So 490 Fairhope (7) (84) 23:11.70 7:27.5
126 Kensley Meeks 140 Baker - 23:21.61 7:30.7
127 Taylor Deddens Jr 485 Fairhope - 23:28.44 7:32.9
128 Rebekah Keith Jr 139 Baker - 23:30.44 7:33.5
129 Hannah Parker So 468 Enterprise - 23:31.21 7:33.8
130 Holly Mcdaniel Sr 1208 Prattville - 23:31.50 7:33.9
131 Samantha Burns 831 James Clemens - 23:32.22 7:34.1
132 Skyler Laney Jr 835 James Clemens - 23:41.98 7:37.2
133 Hannah Brennan Jr 135 Baker - 23:45.97 7:38.5
134 Elizabeth Dudle So 1204 Prattville - 23:55.35 7:41.5
135 Amanda Sargent Jr 754 Hoover - 24:13.01 7:47.2
136 Danielle Baer So 205 Bob Jones - 24:37.05 7:54.9
137 Anna Zendt 214 Bob Jones - 24:42.11 7:56.6
138 Kate Street Jr 491 Fairhope - 24:42.49 7:56.7
139 Olivia Stewart 1210 Prattville - 24:55.67 8:00.9
140 Adrian Davenport Sr 466 Enterprise - 25:02.25 8:03.0
141 Alexis Endres Sr 1479 Theodore - 25:05.56 8:04.1
142 Ariel Escobar 206 Bob Jones - 25:06.93 8:04.5
143 Haley Peters So 839 James Clemens - 25:09.61 8:05.4
1-2A- Boys
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Cold Springs 45 1-5-10-11-18(23)(43) 1:28:18
2 Westminster Sc 47 3-4-8-15-17(21)(22) 1:28:29
3 Hatton 123 7-24-26-28-38(44)(49) 1:33:08
4 St Bernard 124 6-19-30-32-37(40)(47) 1:32:56
5 Whitesburg Chr 145 12-16-27-31-59(61)(70) 1:33:58
6 Athens Bible 158 14-20-25-42-57(71)(72) 1:34:36
7 Holy Spirit Ca 159 2-9-35-50-63(64)(75) 1:34:27
8 Altamont 213 29-33-39-54-58(67)(74) 1:37:11
9 Providence Chr 214 34-41-45-46-48(51)(56) 1:37:23
10 Houston Academ 282 13-55-65-73-76(77)(78) 1:41:26
11 Faith Christia 304 36-52-66-69-81(83)(84) 1:43:36
12 Asbury 322 53-60-62-68-79(80)(82) 1:43:35
1-2A- Girls
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 St Bernard 48 1-4-5-14-24(28)(29) 1:42:27
2 Westminster Sc 54 3-7-8-15-21(25)(26) 1:43:49
3 Hatton 93 6-12-13-20-42(55)(66) 1:47:06
4 Providence Chr 114 16-18-19-22-39(51)(74) 1:49:08
5 Cold Springs 128 11-17-32-33-35(40)(52) 1:49:32
6 Holy Spirit Ca 187 10-27-43-46-61 1:55:15
7 Whitesburg Chr 200 2-9-57-63-69 1:57:36
8 Athens Bible 212 31-34-41-48-58(60)(64) 1:57:21
9 Vina 219 23-36-37-50-73 2:01:25
10 Gaston 258 38-45-47-53-75(76) 2:06:33
11 Cedar Bluff 262 44-49-54-56-59(65)(67) 2:02:39
12 Houston Academ 301 30-62-68-70-71(72)(77) 2:08:40
3A- Boys
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Montgomery Aca 40 2-4-7-12-15(18)(26) 1:27:15
2 Cottage Hill C 72 8-13-14-17-20(36)(43) 1:29:51
3 American Chris 73 5-10-11-23-24(40)(41) 1:29:35
4 Winfield City 112 1-22-27-30-32(33)(38) 1:31:27
5 Lauderdale Cou 167 16-31-34-42-44(57)(60) 1:34:39
6 Bayside Academ 202 3-45-48-52-54(55)(59) 1:35:32
7 Clements 209 6-19-49-63-72(76) 1:37:12
8 Pleasant Valle 212 25-37-47-50-53(62)(67) 1:36:37
9 Ohatchee 223 21-29-39-66-68(70)(71) 1:37:29
10 Madison Academ 244 9-28-65-69-73(74)(75) 1:39:02
11 Hanceville 246 35-46-51-56-58(61)(64) 1:38:11
3A- Girls
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 American Chris 51 1-7-8-11-24(39)(58) 1:41:51
2 Montgomery Aca 60 2-10-14-16-18(20)(22) 1:42:57
3 Bayside Academ 102 3-4-17-35-43(49)(53) 1:45:36
4 Pisgah 120 9-21-28-29-33(45)(47) 1:49:10
5 Pleasant Valle 150 15-23-26-42-44(68)(69) 1:51:38
6 Madison Academ 182 13-34-40-41-54(79) 1:53:53
7 TR Miller 188 5-32-46-50-55(62)(67) 1:53:41
8 Indian Springs 194 19-27-31-57-60(71)(80) 1:56:05
9 Winfield City 204 6-30-48-59-61(65)(76) 1:56:10
10 Lauderdale Cou 258 25-51-52-56-74(78) 2:02:23
11 Clements 262 12-37-64-72-77 2:05:32
12 Lexington 273 36-38-63-66-70(73)(75) 2:03:46
4A- Boys
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Northside 76 3-6-8-17-42(65) 1:26:59
2 LAMP (Loveless 77 5-14-15-21-22(25)(36) 1:27:59
3 Sipsey Valley 86* 7-11-13-20-35(50)(54) 1:28:19
3 Westminster Ch 86* 2-12-19-26-27(45)(53) 1:27:47
5 UMS-Wright 92 1-10-24-28-29(30)(52) 1:27:31
6 West Limestone 165 16-23-37-41-48(59)(77) 1:31:27
7 Rogers 180 9-32-39-49-51(58) 1:31:41
8 Deshler 199 31-34-43-44-47(57)(60) 1:32:39
9 Trinity Presby 208 18-33-40-56-61(62)(66) 1:33:27
10 West Blocton 224 4-38-55-63-64(67)(72) 1:34:08
11 JB Pennington 341 46-70-71-76-78(80)(81) 1:43:27
12 Priceville 359 68-69-73-74-75(79)(82) 1:44:52
4A- Girls
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Wilson 51 2-3-10-12-24(47)(49) 1:40:15
2 UMS-Wright 69 8-9-11-13-28(39)(40) 1:43:18
3 Rogers 73 6-7-16-19-25(33)(44) 1:43:22
4 Catholic - Mon 78 1-14-20-21-22(32)(43) 1:42:12
5 West Limestone 110 5-18-23-29-35(36)(37) 1:46:42
6 Jacksonville 199 4-38-41-51-65(77)(83) 1:53:02
7 LAMP (Loveless 219 26-27-53-56-57(71)(84) 1:54:09
8 West Blocton 232 17-46-54-55-60(78)(81) 1:54:56
9 Westminster Ch 242 15-30-61-64-72(73)(74) 1:57:21
10 Sipsey Valley 268 34-45-58-63-68(70)(79) 1:58:28
11 Oneonta 273 31-48-52-66-76(80)(82) 1:59:27
12 Sardis 280 42-50-59-62-67(69)(75) 1:59:18
5A- Boys
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Lawrence Count 56 3-9-11-12-21(33)(34) 1:27:21
2 Randolph 59 5-7-8-19-20(26)(28) 1:27:36
3 St. Paul's Epi 63 1-4-6-16-36(54)(57) 1:27:06
4 Beauregard 110 13-15-22-25-35(56)(60) 1:29:19
5 Helena 141 14-27-31-32-37(39)(42) 1:30:41
6 Pope John Paul 186 18-29-40-48-51(52)(55) 1:33:14
7 West Point 216 10-38-43-58-67(68)(74) 1:35:31
8 Tallassee 223 23-44-47-50-59(61)(77) 1:35:16
9 Fairview 230 24-45-46-53-62(65)(73) 1:35:35
10 Alabama Christ 233 2-41-49-70-71(78)(79) 1:36:46
11 Faith Academy 293 17-63-66-72-75(80) 1:40:51
12 Corner 320 30-64-69-76-81(82) 1:43:17
5A- Girls
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Lawrence Count 65 6-10-14-16-19(20)(30) 1:44:19
2 Randolph 67 7-12-13-17-18(21)(35) 1:44:13
3 St. Paul's Epi 97 1-15-22-27-32(34)(39) 1:45:19
4 Alexandria 127 2-9-24-45-47(62) 1:49:12
5 Helena 129 4-11-28-40-46(53)(54) 1:49:18
6 Columbia 139 3-5-37-38-56(73)(74) 1:50:44
7 Alabama Christ 175 8-25-36-51-55(59)(65) 1:54:03
8 Pope John Paul 179 23-26-33-48-49(50)(52) 1:53:46
9 Corner 238 29-31-57-60-61(64)(69) 1:59:28
10 Russellville 291 42-44-58-72-75(76)(77) 2:09:02
11 Demopolis 297 41-43-63-71-79 2:11:30
12 Tallassee 349 66-67-68-70-78 2:17:13
6A- Boys
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Homewood 40 2-4-5-11-18(19)(24) 1:22:25
2 Opelika 41 1-6-8-12-14(15)(23) 1:22:21
3 Scottsboro 88 7-9-13-21-38(44)(71) 1:25:01
4 Spanish Fort 168 16-32-37-40-43(47)(57) 1:28:01
5 Cullman 199 3-35-36-60-65(69)(102) 1:28:18
6 Walker 200 26-27-39-41-67(78)(80) 1:29:07
7 Briarwood Chri 248 34-50-51-55-58(76)(88) 1:30:08
8 John Carroll C 265 25-42-45-68-85(101)(110) 1:30:57
9 Florence 270 10-29-73-75-83(98)(99) 1:30:38
10 Hartselle 281 17-52-56-70-86(92)(94) 1:30:58
11 Baldwin County 302 30-53-64-66-89(96)(100) 1:31:50
12 Shades Valley 346 28-59-61-79-119(123)(124) 1:33:38
13 Northridge 354 22-33-72-106-121 1:34:10
14 Austin 356 20-48-77-103-108(117)(122) 1:33:15
15 Oxford 365 49-62-81-82-91(113)(120) 1:33:33
16 Wetumpka 385 31-74-84-87-109(112)(116) 1:34:15
17 Northview 404 46-63-93-97-105(107)(115) 1:34:30
18 Daphne 454 54-90-95-104-111(114)(118) 1:36:01
6A- Girls
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 John Carroll C 68 9-10-12-13-24(28)(31) 1:40:01
2 Homewood 79 2-15-18-21-23(27)(35) 1:40:23
3 Scottsboro 82 3-11-16-20-32(39)(41) 1:40:51
4 Fort Payne 127 14-17-22-36-38(57)(62) 1:43:35
5 Daphne 149 6-7-19-51-66(84)(102) 1:43:38
6 Spanish Fort 186 5-29-46-47-59(60)(80) 1:46:23
7 Pelham 215 1-30-34-68-82(83)(97) 1:46:01
8 Hartselle 251 4-26-63-71-87(92)(100) 1:48:24
9 Cullman 254 37-42-49-50-76(78)(89) 1:50:06
10 Muscle Shoals 261 25-48-53-58-77(96)(104) 1:50:00
11 Briarwood Chri 263 33-43-52-54-81(88)(93) 1:50:13
12 Walker 304 45-55-61-69-74(75)(85) 1:51:48
13 Florence 336 40-65-72-73-86(91)(107) 1:52:45
14 Chelsea 378 8-64-95-99-112 1:55:29
15 Gulf Shores 395 44-56-79-103-113 1:57:36
16 Opelika 431 67-70-90-98-106(110)(116) 1:57:29
17 Wetumpka 538 94-105-109-111-119(120) 2:08:44
18 Dothan 555 101-108-114-115-117(118)(12 2:10:17
7A- Boys
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Auburn 25 1-4-5-7-8(12)(13) 1:20:37
2 Hoover 56 3-6-9-18-20(28)(38) 1:22:05
3 Mountain Brook 104 15-19-22-23-25(26)(32) 1:23:58
4 Smiths Station 144 16-21-29-37-41(44)(49) 1:25:09
5 Grissom 148 2-30-34-39-43(71)(81) 1:24:59
6 Hewitt-Trussvi 150 14-17-31-33-55(57)(61) 1:25:15
7 Fairhope 193 11-40-45-46-51(62)(66) 1:26:41
8 Baker 212 27-35-36-56-58(63)(67) 1:27:12
9 Bob Jones 231 10-48-50-54-69(75)(80) 1:27:55
10 Huntsville 277 42-47-59-64-65(68)(73) 1:29:29
11 Enterprise 306 24-52-70-78-82(83)(84) 1:31:28
12 McGill-Toolen 335 53-60-72-74-76(77)(79) 1:31:32
7A- Girls
TEAM SCORING SUMMARY
Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total
1 Mountain Brook 41 3-6-9-11-12(17)(28) 1:36:24
2 Huntsville 59 1-4-14-16-24(31)(57) 1:37:25
3 Hoover 79 5-8-18-23-25(27)(33) 1:38:40
4 McGill-Toolen 129 2-15-22-43-47(50)(51) 1:40:52
5 Vestavia Hills 144 7-19-38-39-41(42)(44) 1:42:09
6 Auburn 179 13-29-35-48-54(58)(62) 1:43:24
7 James Clemens 198 10-21-34-66-67(78)(83) 1:44:11
8 Baker 206 20-40-45-46-55(71)(81) 1:44:25
9 Bob Jones 212 26-36-37-52-61(63)(73) 1:44:54
10 Prattville 280 32-56-59-64-69(75)(76) 1:48:01
11 Fairhope 281 30-53-60-68-70(80)(84) 1:47:54
12 Enterprise 337 49-65-72-74-77(79)(82) 1:50:57
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·503759 views
|